Kinkkukisa 2011 Tulokset, 10.12.2011 Loppi

Kinkkukisa 2011
2011-12-10
Scoring based on time

Clean Shooters

SijaNimiAika
1.Armadillo Andy149,83
2.Phil Brennan307,42
3.Dancing Eagle382,82

Results per category
Cowboy

SijaNimiAika
1.Little Cassino126,56
2.Armadillo Andy149,83
3.Finger Jackson157,53
4.Morgan Kane185,4
5.Colorado Jack Sterling186,57
6.Cold Hand Leo189,42
7.Big Jake196,13
8.Old Paddy214,17
9.The Ozz219,2
10.Drifter228,86
11.Snake Tongue Joe283,94
12.Phil Brennan307,42
13.William Dalton330,55
14.Gray Bear Sapat358,21
15.Michael Dalton403,98

Cowgirl
SijaNimiAika
1.Lady Elena163,58
2.Eula Goodnight246,93
3.Deadwood Dixie382,59
4.Dancing Eagle382,82
5.Marilyn529,33

Overall results

SijaNimiLuokkaAika
1.Little CassinoCowboy126,56
2.Armadillo AndyCowboy149,83
3.Finger JacksonCowboy157,53
4.Lady ElenaCowgirl163,58
5.Morgan KaneCowboy185,4
6.Colorado Jack SterlingCowboy186,57
7.Cold Hand LeoCowboy189,42
8.Big JakeCowboy196,13
9.Old PaddyCowboy214,17
10.The OzzCowboy219,2
11.DrifterCowboy228,86
12.Eula GoodnightCowgirl246,93
13.Snake Tongue JoeCowboy283,94
14.Phil BrennanCowboy307,42
15.William DaltonCowboy330,55
16.Gray Bear SapatCowboy358,21
17.Deadwood DixieCowgirl382,59
18.Dancing EagleCowgirl382,82
19.Michael DaltonCowboy403,98
20.MarilynCowgirl529,33

Per Stage results

1: Stage 1

#AmpujaTulosAikaOhiBonPrcMSVSDQ
1.Finger Jackson30,3830,38----
2.Little Cassino31,2726,271---
3.Armadillo Andy34,0334,03----
4.Cold Hand Leo34,6929,691---
5.Morgan Kane37,7537,75----
6.Colorado Jack Sterling38,7933,791---
7.Old Paddy45,2245,22----
8.Big Jake45,4645,46----
9.Lady Elena45,6745,67----
10.The Ozz52,3747,371---
11.Eula Goodnight55,1155,11----
12.Phil Brennan62,5562,55----
13.Snake Tongue Joe67,7167,71----
14.Gray Bear Sapat69,6769,67----
15.Dancing Eagle71,2471,24----
16.Michael Dalton81,0976,091---
17.William Dalton81,1871,182---
18.Deadwood Dixie82,9172,912---
19.Drifter85,5240,529---
20.Marilyn109,1104,11---

2: Stage 2

#AmpujaTulosAikaOhiBonPrcMSVSDQ
1.Lady Elena35,135,1----
2.Little Cassino38,2238,22----
3.Armadillo Andy39,1939,19----
4.Finger Jackson40,1335,131---
5.Drifter44,6639,661---
6.The Ozz48,8348,83----
7.Morgan Kane50,5350,53----
8.Colorado Jack Sterling51,8946,891---
9.Big Jake52,5647,561---
10.Cold Hand Leo53,6233,624---
11.Eula Goodnight54,8854,88----
12.Old Paddy61,7751,772---
13.Gray Bear Sapat66,8161,811---
14.Snake Tongue Joe77,6867,682---
15.William Dalton85,0175,012---
16.Phil Brennan85,4985,49----
17.Dancing Eagle98,398,3----
18.Deadwood Dixie106,7896,782---
19.Michael Dalton120,67110,67--1-
20.Marilyn142,6117,65---

3: Stage 3

#AmpujaTulosAikaOhiBonPrcMSVSDQ
1.Little Cassino36311---
2.Lady Elena36,5236,52----
3.Armadillo Andy38,838,8----
4.Drifter40,2235,221---
5.Finger Jackson44,4739,471---
6.Big Jake45,6745,67----
7.Morgan Kane46,0341,031---
8.Colorado Jack Sterling50,7150,71----
9.Cold Hand Leo51,9931,992-1-
10.Old Paddy52,7742,772---
11.The Ozz61,0161,01----
12.Eula Goodnight63,2458,241---
13.Snake Tongue Joe65,1665,16----
14.Phil Brennan72,9372,93----
15.Dancing Eagle101,63101,63----
16.Michael Dalton103,0393,032---
17.Deadwood Dixie103,2768,277---
18.William Dalton106,9991,993---
19.Marilyn132,6127,61---
20.Gray Bear Sapat1503024---1

4: Stage 4

#AmpujaTulosAikaOhiBonPrcMSVSDQ
1.Little Cassino21,0721,07----
2.Armadillo Andy37,8137,81----
3.Finger Jackson42,5537,551---
4.Colorado Jack Sterling45,1845,18----
5.Lady Elena46,2936,292---
6.Cold Hand Leo49,1239,122---
7.Morgan Kane51,0951,09----
8.Big Jake52,4452,44----
9.Old Paddy54,4149,411---
10.The Ozz56,9951,991---
11.William Dalton57,3752,371---
12.Drifter58,4638,462-1-
13.Gray Bear Sapat71,7371,73----
14.Snake Tongue Joe73,3968,391---
15.Eula Goodnight73,768,71---
16.Phil Brennan86,4586,45----
17.Deadwood Dixie89,6369,634---
18.Michael Dalton99,1984,191-1-
19.Dancing Eagle111,65111,65----
20.Marilyn145,03125,034---