Ghost Town by Daylight 13.11 Päiväkisa Tulokset

Ghost Town by Daylight 2011, Loppi
2011-11-13
Scoring based on time

Clean Shooters

SijaNimiLuokkaAika
1.Big JakeCowgirl190,88

Results per category
Cowgirl
SijaNimiAika
1.Lady Elena147,04
2.Cold Hand Leo164,93
3.Big Jake190,88
4.Little Cassino198,43
5.Drifter222,56
6.Eula Goodnight267,02
7.Mad Dad Mike275,11
8.Nobody319,15

Overall results

SijaNimiLuokkaAika
1.Lady ElenaCowgirl147,04
2.Cold Hand LeoCowgirl164,93
3.Big JakeCowgirl190,88
4.Little CassinoCowgirl198,43
5.DrifterCowgirl222,56
6.Eula GoodnightCowgirl267,02
7.Mad Dad MikeCowgirl275,11
8.NobodyCowgirl319,15

Per Stage results

1: Stage 1

#AmpujaTulosAikaOhiBonPrcMSVSDQ
1.Cold Hand Leo31,5331,53----
2.Lady Elena36,5131,511---
3.Little Cassino39,0929,09--1-
4.Big Jake44,6244,62----
5.Drifter47,7437,742---
6.Eula Goodnight54,7649,761---
7.Nobody68,3363,331---
8.Mad Dad Mike74,3159,311-1-

2: Stage 2

#AmpujaTulosAikaOhiBonPrcMSVSDQ
1.Lady Elena45,1945,19----
2.Big Jake52,4452,44----
3.Cold Hand Leo58,4648,462---
4.Little Cassino58,938,94---
5.Drifter63,5653,562---
6.Mad Dad Mike73,7973,79----
7.Eula Goodnight81,2771,272---
8.Nobody84,6684,66----

3: Stage 3

#AmpujaTulosAikaOhiBonPrcMSVSDQ
1.Lady Elena34,0434,04----
2.Cold Hand Leo38,2338,23----
3.Big Jake49,1449,14----
4.Little Cassino59,8329,836---
5.Drifter59,9944,993---
6.Eula Goodnight60,955,91---
7.Mad Dad Mike69,1269,12----
8.Nobody86,4671,461-1-

4: Stage 4

#AmpujaTulosAikaOhiBonPrcMSVSDQ
1.Lady Elena31,331,3----
2.Cold Hand Leo36,7131,711---
3.Little Cassino40,6130,61--1-
4.Big Jake44,6844,68----
5.Drifter51,2741,272---
6.Mad Dad Mike57,8952,891---
7.Eula Goodnight70,0960,092---
8.Nobody79,759,72-1-