Ghost Town Shootout 12.11 Pimeäkisa Tulokset

Ghost Town Shootout 2011, Loppi
2011-11-12
Scoring based on time

Clean Shooters

SijaNimiLuokkaAika
1.Cold Hand LeoCowgirl122,8

Results per category
Frontier Cartridge
SijaNimiAika
1.Little Cassino139,23
2.Armadillo Andy208,44
3.Jack Cattler236,36
4.Gray Bear Sapat249,71
5.The Ozz259,2

Cowgirl
SijaNimiAika
1.Cold Hand Leo122,8
2.Finger Jackson159,14
3.Lady Elena173,19
4.Mr Seven183,81
5.Drifter195,74
6.Big Jake237,4
7.Mad Dad Mike262,86
8.Eula Goodnight274,79
9.Deadwood Dixie280,96
10.Cat Ballou340,01

Overall results

SijaNimiLuokkaAika
1.Cold Hand LeoCowgirl122,8
2.Little CassinoFrontier Cartridge139,23
3.Finger JacksonCowgirl159,14
4.Lady ElenaCowgirl173,19
5.Mr SevenCowgirl183,81
6.DrifterCowgirl195,74
7.Armadillo AndyFrontier Cartridge208,44
8.Jack CattlerFrontier Cartridge236,36
9.Big JakeCowgirl237,4
10.Gray Bear SapatFrontier Cartridge249,71
11.The OzzFrontier Cartridge259,2
12.Mad Dad MikeCowgirl262,86
13.Eula GoodnightCowgirl274,79
14.Deadwood DixieCowgirl280,96
15.Cat BallouCowgirl340,01

Per Stage results

1: Stage 1

#AmpujaTulosAikaOhiBonPrcMSVSDQ
1.Cold Hand Leo40,1840,18----
2.Finger Jackson48,8338,832---
3.Lady Elena50,2350,23----
4.Mr Seven54,339,33---
5.Little Cassino60,9240,924---
6.Drifter61,6841,684---
7.Armadillo Andy71,6761,67---1
8.Mad Dad Mike73,8173,81----
9.Gray Bear Sapat74,2569,251---
10.Eula Goodnight79,269,22---
11.Jack Cattler80,9160,914---
12.The Ozz81,2661,264---
13.Cat Ballou83,8483,84----
14.Big Jake85,885,8----
15.Deadwood Dixie89,4389,43----

2: Stage 2

#AmpujaTulosAikaOhiBonPrcMSVSDQ
1.Cold Hand Leo40,8240,82----
2.Little Cassino47,747,7----
3.Finger Jackson66513---
4.Armadillo Andy66,5366,53----
5.Mr Seven68,1548,154---
6.Lady Elena73,268,21---
7.Drifter74,5659,561-1-
8.The Ozz81,1166,113---
9.Jack Cattler81,7676,761---
10.Gray Bear Sapat83,9383,93----
11.Big Jake86,8481,841---
12.Eula Goodnight88,2388,23----
13.Deadwood Dixie97,3792,371---
14.Mad Dad Mike105,3195,312---
15.Cat Ballou140,52120,524---

3: Stage 3

#AmpujaTulosAikaOhiBonPrcMSVSDQ
1.Little Cassino30,6130,61----
2.Cold Hand Leo41,841,8----
3.Finger Jackson44,3134,312---
4.Lady Elena49,7649,76----
5.Drifter59,549,52---
6.Mr Seven61,3651,362---
7.Big Jake64,7654,762---
8.Armadillo Andy70,2460,242---
9.Jack Cattler73,6958,693---
10.Mad Dad Mike83,7468,741-1-
11.Gray Bear Sapat91,5391,53----
12.Deadwood Dixie94,1689,161---
13.The Ozz96,8381,833---
14.Eula Goodnight107,3692,363---
15.Cat Ballou115,65105,652---