Pancho Villa Shootout 22.10.2011 Loppi, Tulokset

Pancho Villa Shootout 22.10.2011
2011-10-22
Scoring based on time

Clean Shooters Cowboy

SijaNimiAika
1.Armadillo Andy154,09

Clean Shooters Desperado

SijaNimiAika
1.Armadillo Andy88,95

Results per category
Cowboy

SijaNimiAika
1.Mr Seven137,79
2.Cold Hand Leo141,86
3.Little Cassino152,41
4.Armadillo Andy154,09
5.Mad Dad Mike223,3
6.Jack Cattler244,78
7.Snake Tongue Joe313,71

Cowgirl

SijaNimiAika
1.Eula Goodnight239,11
2.Dancing Eagle409,33
3.Marilyn464,74

Josey Wales

SijaNimiAika
1.Little Cassino163,04
2.Cold Hand Leo214,66
3.Armadillo Andy278,82

Desperado

SijaNimiAika
1.Armadillo Andy88,95
2.Little Cassino124,7
3.Mr Seven214,4
4.Cold Hand Leo247,95
5.Jack Cattler294,73
6.Deadman396,87

Per Stage results Cowboy/Cowgirl
1: Stage 1

#AmpujaTulosAikaOhiBonPrcMSVSDQ
1.Little Cassino29241---
2.Cold Hand Leo33,4228,421---
3.Mr Seven39,1834,181---
4.Armadillo Andy42,6542,65----
5.Jack Cattler52,0447,041---
6.Mad Dad Mike67,867,8----
7.Eula Goodnight88,0468,044---
8.Snake Tongue Joe89,2974,291-1-
9.Marilyn113,0388,035---
10.Dancing Eagle168,28128,286-1-

2: Stage 2

#AmpujaTulosAikaOhiBonPrcMSVSDQ
1.Mr Seven23,2323,23----
2.Cold Hand Leo29,5724,571---
3.Armadillo Andy33,4933,49----
4.Little Cassino33,5923,592---
5.Eula Goodnight44,2744,27----
6.Mad Dad Mike48,0148,01----
7.Jack Cattler55,4445,442---
8.Snake Tongue Joe67,1157,112---
9.Dancing Eagle79,9979,99----
10.Marilyn86,681,61---

3: Stage 3

#AmpujaTulosAikaOhiBonPrcMSVSDQ
1.Mr Seven32,4732,47----
2.Armadillo Andy39,2939,29----
3.Little Cassino41,5926,591-1-
4.Cold Hand Leo48,7338,732---
5.Mad Dad Mike53,2253,22----
6.Jack Cattler56,6946,692---
7.Eula Goodnight58,2158,21----
8.Snake Tongue Joe69,4364,431---
9.Dancing Eagle73,4373,43----
10.Marilyn126,5126,5----

4: Stage 4

#AmpujaTulosAikaOhiBonPrcMSVSDQ
1.Cold Hand Leo30,1430,14----
2.Armadillo Andy38,6638,66----
3.Mr Seven42,9132,912---
4.Little Cassino48,2338,232---
5.Eula Goodnight48,5948,59----
6.Mad Dad Mike54,2749,271---
7.Jack Cattler80,6175,611---
8.Dancing Eagle87,6382,631---
9.Snake Tongue Joe87,8877,882---
10.Marilyn138,61108,616---

Per Stage results Josey Wales
1: Stage 1

#AmpujaTulosAikaOhiBonPrcMSVSDQ
1.Little Cassino46,3236,322---
2.Cold Hand Leo54,3449,341---
3.Armadillo Andy78,0758,074---

2: Stage 2

#AmpujaTulosAikaOhiBonPrcMSVSDQ
1.Little Cassino40,1730,172---
2.Cold Hand Leo52,0532,054---
3.Armadillo Andy70,0750,074---

3: Stage 3

#AmpujaTulosAikaOhiBonPrcMSVSDQ
1.Little Cassino40,7535,751---
2.Cold Hand Leo40,8940,89----
3.Armadillo Andy69,4659,462---

4: Stage 4

#AmpujaTulosAikaOhiBonPrcMSVSDQ
1.Little Cassino35,830,81---
2.Armadillo Andy61,2256,221---
3.Cold Hand Leo67,3837,386---

Per Stage results Desperado

1: Stage 1

#AmpujaTulosAikaOhiBonPrcMSVSDQ
1.Armadillo Andy22,0922,09----
2.Little Cassino38,4428,442---
3.Mr Seven42,3242,32----
4.Cold Hand Leo49,2934,293---
5.Jack Cattler61,0756,071---
6.Deadman86,5386,53----

2: Stage 2

#AmpujaTulosAikaOhiBonPrcMSVSDQ
1.Armadillo Andy19,319,3----
2.Little Cassino19,8719,87----
3.Mr Seven38,3638,36----
4.Jack Cattler57,3752,371---
5.Cold Hand Leo65,2940,293-1-
6.Deadman92,6977,693---

3: Stage 3

#AmpujaTulosAikaOhiBonPrcMSVSDQ
1.Armadillo Andy24,1824,18----
2.Little Cassino36,126,12---
3.Cold Hand Leo64,7139,715---
4.Mr Seven80,3145,315-1-
5.Jack Cattler91,0856,085-1-
6.Deadman105,8590,851-1-

4: Stage 4

#AmpujaTulosAikaOhiBonPrcMSVSDQ
1.Armadillo Andy23,3823,38----
2.Little Cassino30,2920,292---
3.Mr Seven53,4148,411---
4.Cold Hand Leo68,6648,664---
5.Jack Cattler85,2160,215---
6.Deadman111,8101,82---