Rio Bravo Cup VI/2011 9.10.2011 tulokset

Rio Bravo VI/2011 Loppi 9.10.2011
2011-10-09
Scoring based on time

Clean Shooters

SijaNimiLuokkaAika
1.Big JakeSenior164,43
2.Nobody49’ers202,66
3.DeadmanCowboy252,71
4.Dancing EagleLadies 49’ers325,3

Results per category
49’ers

SijaNimiAika
1.Nobody202,66
2.Grizzly Ben363,51

Senior
SijaNimiAika
1.Big Jake164,43
2.Tomtom223,13

Ladies 49’ers
SijaNimiAika
1.Eula Goodnight232,52
2.Dancing Eagle325,3

Cowboy
SijaNimiAika
1.Lady Elena160,99
2.Mad Dad Mike211,43
3.Deadman252,71

Gunfighter
SijaNimiAika
1.Little Cassino117,47
2.Cold Hand Leo152,21

Overall results

SijaNimiLuokkaAika
1.Little CassinoGunfighter117,47
2.Cold Hand LeoGunfighter152,21
3.Lady ElenaCowboy160,99
4.Big JakeSenior164,43
5.Nobody49’ers202,66
6.Mad Dad MikeCowboy211,43
7.TomtomSenior223,13
8.Eula GoodnightLadies 49’ers232,52
9.DeadmanCowboy252,71
10.Dancing EagleLadies 49’ers325,3
11.Grizzly Ben49’ers363,51

Per Stage results

1: Stage 1

#AmpujaTulosAikaOhiBonPrcMSVSDQ
1.Little Cassino34,929,925--
2.Big Jake40,0645,06-5--
3.Mad Dad Mike45,850,8-5--
4.Cold Hand Leo47,9537,9535--
5.Nobody50,0155,01-5--
6.Eula Goodnight50,3555,35-5--
7.Tomtom55,5755,5715--
8.Lady Elena56,8346,83151-
9.Deadman59,8664,86-5--
10.Dancing Eagle94,6694,66----
11.Grizzly Ben98,1698,16----

2: Stage 2

#AmpujaTulosAikaOhiBonPrcMSVSDQ
1.Little Cassino27,9327,93----
2.Lady Elena38,0933,091---
3.Cold Hand Leo39,5634,561---
4.Big Jake44,2844,28----
5.Tomtom55,9755,97----
6.Mad Dad Mike58,358,3----
7.Nobody63,8563,85----
8.Eula Goodnight67,6562,651---
9.Deadman71,2771,27----
10.Grizzly Ben77,7877,78----
11.Dancing Eagle84,9984,99----

3: Stage 3

#AmpujaTulosAikaOhiBonPrcMSVSDQ
1.Little Cassino36,8436,84----
2.Cold Hand Leo39,2539,25----
3.Lady Elena42,2837,281---
4.Big Jake48,5548,55----
5.Nobody55,3955,39----
6.Mad Dad Mike57,5557,55----
7.Eula Goodnight66,2166,21----
8.Tomtom74,274,2----
9.Deadman74,574,5----
10.Dancing Eagle91,2491,24----
11.Grizzly Ben121,17101,172-1-

4: Stage 4

#AmpujaTulosAikaOhiBonPrcMSVSDQ
1.Little Cassino17,817,8----
2.Lady Elena23,7923,79----
3.Cold Hand Leo25,4520,451---
4.Big Jake31,5431,54----
5.Nobody33,4133,41----
6.Tomtom37,3937,39----
7.Deadman47,0847,08----
8.Eula Goodnight48,3143,311---
9.Mad Dad Mike49,7844,781---
10.Dancing Eagle54,4154,41----
11.Grizzly Ben66,466,4----