Stampede Cup VI/2011 8.10.2011 tulokset

Stampede VI/2011 Loppi
2011-10-08
Scoring based on time

Clean Shooters

SijaNimiLuokkaAika
1.Big JakeSenior180,81
2.Mad Dad MikeCowboy214,14

Results per category
Duelist

SijaNimiAika
1.Mr Seven206,63

49’ers
SijaNimiAika
1.Armadillo Andy161,11
2.Nobody220,77

Senior
SijaNimiAika
1.Big Jake180,81
2.Panhandle Smith324,95
3.Snake Tongue Joe425,96

Ladies 49’ers
SijaNimiAika
1.Eula Goodnight287,42
2.Dancing Eagle386,12
3.Cougar Kate444,22
4.Marilyn560,07

Cowboy
SijaNimiAika
1.Lady Elena182,81
2.Mad Dad Mike214,14
3.Sam North392,99

Buckaroo
SijaNimiAika
1.Phil Brennan561,55

Gunfighter
SijaNimiAika
1.Little Cassino158,52
2.Cold Hand Leo159,61

Overall results

SijaNimiLuokkaAika
1.Little CassinoGunfighter158,52
2.Cold Hand LeoGunfighter159,61
3.Armadillo Andy49’ers161,11
4.Big JakeSenior180,81
5.Lady ElenaCowboy182,81
6.Mr SevenDuelist206,63
7.Mad Dad MikeCowboy214,14
8.Nobody49’ers220,77
9.Eula GoodnightLadies 49’ers287,42
10.Panhandle SmithSenior324,95
11.Dancing EagleLadies 49’ers386,12
12.Sam NorthCowboy392,99
13.Snake Tongue JoeSenior425,96
14.Cougar KateLadies 49’ers444,22
15.MarilynLadies 49’ers560,07
16.Phil BrennanBuckaroo561,55

Per Stage results

1: Stage 1

#AmpujaTulosAikaOhiBonPrcMSVSDQ
1.Cold Hand Leo36,1431,141---
2.Little Cassino36,9531,951---
3.Armadillo Andy41,7636,761---
4.Big Jake4242----
5.Mad Dad Mike52,7552,75----
6.Mr Seven66,2536,256---
7.Nobody67,957,92---
8.Lady Elena68,6943,695---
9.Panhandle Smith78,5968,592---
10.Sam North93,0673,064---
11.Dancing Eagle104,799,71---
12.Eula Goodnight106,2166,218---
13.Phil Brennan111,5566,559---
14.Cougar Kate117,84102,843---
15.Snake Tongue Joe124,5374,5310---
16.Marilyn140,02105,027---

2: Stage 2

#AmpujaTulosAikaOhiBonPrcMSVSDQ
1.Cold Hand Leo37,6732,671---
2.Armadillo Andy38,0738,07----
3.Lady Elena40,7635,761---
4.Big Jake42,3842,38----
5.Mr Seven51,8431,844---
6.Mad Dad Mike52,1852,18----
7.Nobody52,7647,761---
8.Eula Goodnight55,6750,671---
9.Little Cassino55,8530,855---
10.Sam North69,0369,03----
11.Panhandle Smith87,3972,391-1-
12.Snake Tongue Joe97,8272,825---
13.Dancing Eagle98,3188,312---
14.Cougar Kate99,0589,052---
15.Phil Brennan150150----
16.Marilyn158,08113,089---

3: Stage 3

#AmpujaTulosAikaOhiBonPrcMSVSDQ
1.Lady Elena29,329,3----
2.Little Cassino29,8824,881---
3.Armadillo Andy35,2935,29----
4.Big Jake40,1140,11----
5.Mr Seven45,1730,173---
6.Cold Hand Leo45,7625,764---
7.Nobody46,4346,43----
8.Mad Dad Mike50,2350,23----
9.Eula Goodnight51,5446,541---
10.Dancing Eagle77,7277,72----
11.Snake Tongue Joe82,7652,766---
12.Panhandle Smith85,3370,333---
13.Sam North97,1877,184---
14.Cougar Kate115,66105,662---
15.Marilyn131,57106,575---
16.Phil Brennan150150----

4: Stage 4

#AmpujaTulosAikaOhiBonPrcMSVSDQ
1.Little Cassino35,8425,84---1
2.Cold Hand Leo40,0440,04----
3.Mr Seven43,3743,37----
4.Lady Elena44,0644,06----
5.Armadillo Andy45,9945,99----
6.Nobody53,6853,68----
7.Big Jake56,3256,32----
8.Mad Dad Mike58,9858,98----
9.Panhandle Smith73,6468,641---
10.Eula Goodnight74691---
11.Dancing Eagle105,39105,39----
12.Cougar Kate111,67111,67----
13.Snake Tongue Joe120,8575,859---
14.Marilyn130,4105,45---
15.Sam North133,72108,725---
16.Phil Brennan150150----