Rio Bravo Cup V/2011 25.9.2011 tulokset

Rio Bravo Cup V/2011
2011-09-25
Scoring based on time

Clean Shooters

SijaNimiAika
1Mad Dad MikeCowboy183,54
2Dancing EagleLadies 49’ers266,6

Results per category
Cowboy

SijaNimiAika
1.Lady Elena123,09
2.Mad Dad Mike183,54
3.Deadman261,5

49’ers
SijaNimiAika
1.Drifter158,7
2.Nobody219,11

Senior
SijaNimiAika
1.Big Jake193,09
2.Tomtom244,28

Ladies 49’ers
SijaNimiAika
1.Eula Goodnight228,44
2.Dancing Eagle266,6

Gunfighter
SijaNimiAika
1.Little Cassino95,07
2.Cold Hand Leo133,82
3.The Ozz167,51

Buckaroo
SijaNimiAika
1.Phil Brennan215,2

Lady Wrangler
SijaNimiAika
1.Deadwood Dixie285,18

Frontier Cartridge Duelist
SijaNimiAika
1.Colorado Jack Sterling154,08

Overall results

SijaNimiLuokkaAika
1.Little CassinoGunfighter95,07
2.Lady ElenaCowboy123,09
3.Cold Hand LeoGunfighter133,82
4.Colorado Jack SterlingFrontier Cartridge Duelist154,08
5.Drifter49’ers158,7
6.The OzzGunfighter167,51
7.Mad Dad MikeCowboy183,54
8.Big JakeSenior193,09
9.Phil BrennanBuckaroo215,2
10.Nobody49’ers219,11
11.Eula GoodnightLadies 49’ers228,44
12.TomtomSenior244,28
13.DeadmanCowboy261,5
14.Dancing EagleLadies 49’ers266,6
15.Deadwood DixieLady Wrangler285,18

Per Stage results

1: Stage 1

#AmpujaTulosAikaOhiBonPrcMSVSDQ
1.Little Cassino28,6323,631---
2.Lady Elena28,8728,87----
3.Cold Hand Leo33,6228,621---
4.The Ozz38,2738,27----
5.Drifter39,534,51---
6.Colorado Jack Sterling43,6438,641---
7.Mad Dad Mike46,5646,56----
8.Nobody51,0951,09----
9.Big Jake56,6341,633---
10.Phil Brennan57,3952,391---
11.Deadman64,2164,21----
12.Eula Goodnight68,2268,22----
13.Dancing Eagle69,269,2----
14.Tomtom72,667,61---
15.Deadwood Dixie78,9563,953---

2: Stage 2

#AmpujaTulosAikaOhiBonPrcMSVSDQ
1.Little Cassino23,3823,38----
2.Lady Elena32,7127,711---
3.Cold Hand Leo35,5430,541---
4.The Ozz40,2340,23----
5.Colorado Jack Sterling44391---
6.Drifter45,4835,482---
7.Mad Dad Mike47,9747,97----
8.Eula Goodnight49,5549,55----
9.Big Jake50,0240,02--1-
10.Phil Brennan51,1851,18----
11.Tomtom51,5551,55----
12.Dancing Eagle65,6465,64----
13.Nobody68,2658,262---
14.Deadman71,4471,44----
15.Deadwood Dixie75,165,12---

3: Stage 3

#AmpujaTulosAikaOhiBonPrcMSVSDQ
1.Little Cassino23,4718,471---
2.Lady Elena27,727,7----
3.Colorado Jack Sterling36,7436,74----
4.Cold Hand Leo38,6338,63----
5.Drifter39,5429,542---
6.Big Jake39,8734,871---
7.The Ozz42,4837,481---
8.Mad Dad Mike44,144,1----
9.Eula Goodnight57,8352,831---
10.Phil Brennan58,6958,69----
11.Nobody59,0354,031---
12.Deadwood Dixie59,9754,971---
13.Tomtom60,2855,281---
14.Deadman63,3563,35----
15.Dancing Eagle68,4168,41----

4: Stage 4

#AmpujaTulosAikaOhiBonPrcMSVSDQ
1.Little Cassino19,5919,59----
2.Cold Hand Leo26,0326,03----
3.Colorado Jack Sterling29,729,7----
4.Lady Elena33,8123,812---
5.Drifter34,1829,181---
6.Nobody40,7340,73----
7.Mad Dad Mike44,9144,91----
8.The Ozz46,5331,533---
9.Big Jake46,5736,57--1-
10.Phil Brennan47,9442,941---
11.Eula Goodnight52,8442,842---
12.Tomtom59,8549,852---
13.Deadman62,557,51---
14.Dancing Eagle63,3563,35----
15.Deadwood Dixie71,1661,162---