Stampede V/2011 24.9.2011 tulokset

Stampede Cup V/2011
2011-09-24
Scoring based on time

Clean Shooters

SijaNimiAika
1.Mad Dad MikeCowboy261,44
2.Phil BrennanBuckaroo267,04
3.Dancing EagleLadies 49’ers394,61

Results per category
Ladies 49’ers

SijaNimiAika
1.Eula Goodnight366,46
2.Dancing Eagle394,61
3.Marilyn556,21
4.Cougar Kate552,56

Duelist
SijaNimiAika
1.Mr Seven212,69
2.JC Walker328,59

Senior
SijaNimiAika
1.Big Jake205,38
2.Panhandle Smith324,67
3.Snake Tongue Joe425,01

Frontier Cartridge Duelist
SijaNimiAika
1.Colorado Jack Sterling209,94

Cowboy
SijaNimiAika
1.Lady Elena152,8
2.Mad Dad Mike261,44
3.Deadman319,82

Gunfighter
SijaNimiAika
1.Little Cassino157,49
2.Cold Hand Leo208,51
3.The Ozz230,02

Buckaroo
SijaNimiAika
1.Phil Brennan267,04

49’ers
SijaNimiAika
1.Drifter296,25
2.Nobody311,42

Lady Wrangler
SijaNimiAika
1.Deadwood Dixie441,56

Overall results

SijaNimiLuokkaAika
1.Lady ElenaCowboy152,8
2.Little CassinoGunfighter157,49
3.Big JakeSenior205,38
4.Cold Hand LeoGunfighter208,51
5.Colorado Jack SterlingFrontier Cartridge Duelist209,94
6.Mr SevenDuelist212,69
7.The OzzGunfighter230,02
8.Mad Dad MikeCowboy261,44
9.Phil BrennanBuckaroo267,04
10.Drifter49’ers296,25
11.Nobody49’ers311,42
12.DeadmanCowboy319,82
13.Panhandle SmithSenior324,67
14.JC WalkerDuelist328,59
15.Eula GoodnightLadies 49’ers366,46
16.Dancing EagleLadies 49’ers394,61
17.Snake Tongue JoeSenior425,01
18.Deadwood DixieLady Wrangler441,56
19.Cougar KateLadies 49’ers552,56
20.MarilynLadies 49’ers556,21

Per Stage results

1: Stage 1

#AmpujaTulosAikaOhiBonPrcMSVSDQ
1.Little Cassino35,1930,191---
2.Lady Elena36,3736,37----
3.Big Jake43,543,5----
4.Colorado Jack Sterling46,5541,551---
5.Mr Seven47,1432,143---
6.Drifter47,9937,992---
7.Cold Hand Leo48,943,91---
8.Mad Dad Mike51,3651,36----
9.JC Walker56,4846,482---
10.The Ozz58,5658,56----
11.Nobody59,859,8----
12.Deadman67,2267,22----
13.Phil Brennan69,9469,94----
14.Eula Goodnight75,7465,74--1-
15.Deadwood Dixie76,6761,673---
16.Panhandle Smith78,4573,451---
17.Dancing Eagle83,2883,28----
18.Snake Tongue Joe93,4678,463---
19.Marilyn120,04100,044---
20.Cougar Kate164,85104,8512---

2: Stage 2

#AmpujaTulosAikaOhiBonPrcMSVSDQ
1.Lady Elena24,8224,82----
2.Mr Seven26,5626,56----
3.Little Cassino29,1324,131---
4.Colorado Jack Sterling31,3331,33----
5.Drifter31,7731,77----
6.Big Jake39,8339,83----
7.Cold Hand Leo42,1942,19----
8.The Ozz48,1643,161---
9.Phil Brennan48,5448,54----
10.Mad Dad Mike51,1851,18----
11.Deadman59,7859,78----
12.Panhandle Smith67,957,9--1-
13.Nobody69,0459,042---
14.JC Walker70,8545,855---
15.Dancing Eagle73,4573,45----
16.Marilyn91,7381,732---
17.Cougar Kate85,6975,692---
18.Snake Tongue Joe102,9272,924-1-
19.Deadwood Dixie105,7890,781-1-
20.Eula Goodnight112,14107,141---

3: Stage 3

#AmpujaTulosAikaOhiBonPrcMSVSDQ
1.Lady Elena30,1530,15----
2.Cold Hand Leo32,5732,57----
3.Little Cassino33,0133,01----
4.The Ozz39,8234,821---
5.Big Jake40,3135,311---
6.Colorado Jack Sterling44,9339,931---
7.Mr Seven48,3228,324---
8.Phil Brennan53,0353,03----
9.Eula Goodnight54,3149,311---
10.JC Walker58,7543,753---
11.Panhandle Smith61,6161,61----
12.Mad Dad Mike62,3362,33----
13.Deadman64,7864,78----
14.Drifter65,7430,747---
15.Snake Tongue Joe74,5669,561---
16.Dancing Eagle74,7774,77----
17.Nobody88,6268,622-1-
18.Deadwood Dixie96,861,87---
19.Cougar Kate133,53133,53----
20.Marilyn150150----1

4: Stage 4

#AmpujaTulosAikaOhiBonPrcMSVSDQ
1.Little Cassino22,8222,82----
2.Lady Elena25,6425,64----
3.Big Jake39,8734,871---
4.The Ozz43,5638,561---
5.Cold Hand Leo44,4129,413---
6.Nobody44,5844,58----
7.Mr Seven45,0625,064---
8.Eula Goodnight46,4246,42----
9.Mad Dad Mike47,9847,98----
10.Colorado Jack Sterling49,2139,212---
11.Phil Brennan51,1651,16----
12.Deadman54,4354,43----
13.Panhandle Smith61,9456,941---
14.JC Walker66,3446,344---
15.Snake Tongue Joe70,2960,292---
16.Cougar Kate79,7474,741---
17.Deadwood Dixie81,1751,176---
18.Dancing Eagle82,6882,68----
19.Drifter87,6237,6210---
20.Marilyn107,1172,117---

5: Stage 5

#AmpujaTulosAikaOhiBonPrcMSVSDQ
1.Lady Elena35,8230,821---
2.Little Cassino37,3427,342---
3.Colorado Jack Sterling37,9232,921---
4.The Ozz39,9234,921---
5.Cold Hand Leo40,4425,443---
6.Big Jake41,8741,87----
7.Phil Brennan44,3744,37----
8.Mr Seven45,6135,612---
9.Mad Dad Mike48,5948,59----
10.Nobody49,3849,38----
11.Panhandle Smith54,7754,77----
12.Drifter63,1343,134---
13.Deadman73,6168,611---
14.JC Walker76,1756,174---
15.Eula Goodnight77,8572,851---
16.Dancing Eagle80,4380,43----
17.Deadwood Dixie81,1461,144---
18.Snake Tongue Joe83,7858,785---
19.Marilyn87,3372,333---
20.Cougar Kate88,7578,752---