Stampede Cup IV, 10.9.2011 Vaala tulokset

Stampede IV, Vaala 10.9.2011
2011-09-10
Scoring based on time

Results per category
Frontier Cartridge Duelist

SijaNimiAika
1.Colorado Jack Sterling180,1

Senior
SijaNimiAika
1.Big Jake175,52

Ladies 49’ers
SijaNimiAika
1.Eula Goodnight217,1

Lady Wrangler
SijaNimiAika
1.Deadwood Dixie251,24

Gunfighter
SijaNimiAika
1.The Ozz151,61
2.Lucky Longshot175,18
3.Preacher432,48

Frontiersman
SijaNimiAika
1.Elias Vernon240,25

Duelist
SijaNimiAika
1.John Parker210,86
2.Engineer Pete374,29

Cowgirl
SijaNimiAika
1.Blackhand Minnie364,65

Overall results

SijaNimiLuokkaAika
1.The OzzGunfighter151,61
2.Lucky LongshotGunfighter175,18
3.Big JakeSenior175,52
4.Colorado Jack SterlingFrontier Cartridge Duelist180,1
5.John ParkerDuelist210,86
6.Eula GoodnightLadies 49’ers217,1
7.Elias VernonFrontiersman240,25
8.Deadwood DixieLady Wrangler251,24
9.Blackhand MinnieCowgirl364,65
10.Engineer PeteDuelist374,29
11.PreacherGunfighter432,48

Per Stage results

1: Stage 1

#AmpujaTulosAikaOhiBonPrcMSVSDQ
1.The Ozz33,3433,34----
2.Colorado Jack Sterling34,2334,23----
3.Elias Vernon36,0336,03----
4.Big Jake40,9135,911---
5.John Parker42,0942,09----
6.Lucky Longshot47,6137,612---
7.Deadwood Dixie47,7147,71----
8.Eula Goodnight52,7747,771---
9.Blackhand Minnie88,8178,812---
10.Preacher108,0288,024---
11.Engineer Pete112,2682,264-1-

2: Stage 2

#AmpujaTulosAikaOhiBonPrcMSVSDQ
1.Lucky Longshot35,3530,351---
2.Big Jake40,2240,22----
3.The Ozz41,7336,731---
4.Eula Goodnight45,2545,25----
5.Colorado Jack Sterling53,3633,364---
6.Deadwood Dixie70,5365,531---
7.John Parker71,3541,354-1-
8.Engineer Pete74,2874,28----
9.Elias Vernon79,6259,622-1-
10.Preacher80,9750,974-1-
11.Blackhand Minnie81,5576,551---

3: Stage 3

#AmpujaTulosAikaOhiBonPrcMSVSDQ
1.The Ozz40,8140,81----
2.Lucky Longshot44,4644,46----
3.Big Jake45,7945,79----
4.Colorado Jack Sterling49,1849,18----
5.Eula Goodnight53,1253,12----
6.John Parker53,4253,42----
7.Elias Vernon62,3262,32----
8.Deadwood Dixie68,663,61---
9.Engineer Pete93,4783,472---
10.Preacher95,6865,686---
11.Blackhand Minnie108,34103,341---

4: Stage 4

#AmpujaTulosAikaOhiBonPrcMSVSDQ
1.The Ozz35,7335,73----
2.Colorado Jack Sterling43,3338,331---
3.John Parker4444----
4.Lucky Longshot47,7637,762---
5.Big Jake48,648,6----
6.Elias Vernon62,2857,281---
7.Deadwood Dixie64,464,4----
8.Eula Goodnight65,9660,961---
9.Blackhand Minnie85,9580,951---
10.Engineer Pete94,2879,283---
11.Preacher147,81127,812-1-

Long Range Pistol caliber 100m

#. Ampuja. Osumia. Aika
1.. Colorado Jack Sterling. 10. 69,42
2.. Elias Vernon. 9. 63,63
3.. Preacher. 6. 94,10
4.. Lucky Longshot. 5. 22,78
5.. John Parker. 5. 25,63
6.. The Ozz. 5. 28,16
7.. Deadwood Dixie. 4. 58,34
8.. Blackhand Minnie. 2. 75,79

Pikaveto kaksintaistelu

#. Ampuja. Aika
1.. The Ozz. 0,61

Way Up North Award

#. Ampuja. Luokka
1.. Big Jake. Senior
2.. The Ozz. Gunfighter
3.. Colorado Jack Sterling. Frontier Cartridge Duelist