Snake Valley Shootout/Rio Bravo III/2011 Tulokset

Snake Valley Shootout/Rio Bravo III/2011
2011-08-07
Scoring based on time

Results per category
Cowboy

SijaNimiAika
1.Lady Elena184,09
2.Deadman340,81

Duelist
SijaNimiAika
1.Mark Stone285,32

Frontier Cartridge Duelist
SijaNimiAika
1.Colorado Jack Sterling285,28

Gunfighter
SijaNimiAika
1.Little Cassino180,85
2.Cold Hand Leo211,23
3.The Ozz265,1

49’ers
SijaNimiAika
1.Drifter218,84
2.Armadillo Andy227,96
3.Nobody253,29

Wrangler
SijaNimiAika
1.Jack Cattler273,08

Lady Wrangler
SijaNimiAika
1.Deadwood Dixie414,22

Buckaroo
SijaNimiAika
1.Phil Brennan371,61

Overall results

SijaNimiLuokkaAika
1.Little CassinoGunfighter180,85
2.Lady ElenaCowboy184,09
3.Cold Hand LeoGunfighter211,23
4.Drifter49’ers218,84
5.Armadillo Andy49’ers227,96
6.Nobody49’ers253,29
7.The OzzGunfighter265,1
8.Jack CattlerWrangler273,08
9.Colorado Jack SterlingFrontier Cartridge Duelist285,28
10.Mark StoneDuelist285,32
11.DeadmanCowboy340,81
12.Phil BrennanBuckaroo371,61
13.Deadwood DixieLady Wrangler414,22

Per Stage results

1: Stage 1

#AmpujaTulosAikaOhiBonPrcMSVSDQ
1.Lady Elena42,2242,22----
2.Drifter50,145,11---
3.Cold Hand Leo53,7953,79----
4.Colorado Jack Sterling53,8153,81----
5.Nobody57,7557,75----
6.Jack Cattler61,2856,281---
7.Little Cassino61,3641,362-1-
8.The Ozz62,1352,132---
9.Armadillo Andy68,7958,792---
10.Phil Brennan69,0464,041---
11.Mark Stone79,0764,071-1-
12.Deadman97,4897,48----
13.Deadwood Dixie104,5969,597---

2: Stage 2

#AmpujaTulosAikaOhiBonPrcMSVSDQ
1.Little Cassino40,6135,611---
2.Lady Elena47,9742,971---
3.Cold Hand Leo49,3544,351---
4.Drifter51,3651,36----
5.Armadillo Andy54,6849,681---
6.The Ozz61,256,21---
7.Nobody63,2163,21----
8.Mark Stone78,5968,592---
9.Colorado Jack Sterling79,0759,074---
10.Jack Cattler82,5467,543---
11.Deadman93,8678,863---
12.Deadwood Dixie111,3786,375---
13.Phil Brennan115,23105,232---

3: Stage 3

#AmpujaTulosAikaOhiBonPrcMSVSDQ
1.Little Cassino47,9637,962---
2.Lady Elena50,1545,151---
3.Cold Hand Leo55,1950,191---
4.Jack Cattler63,9963,99----
5.Armadillo Andy65,1755,17--1-
6.Mark Stone65,3265,32----
7.The Ozz69,4964,491---
8.Drifter74,9559,951-1-
9.Nobody78,8573,851---
10.Deadman79,3874,381---
11.Colorado Jack Sterling83,0953,096---
12.Phil Brennan96,0886,082---
13.Deadwood Dixie105,2775,276---

4: Stage 4

#AmpujaTulosAikaOhiBonPrcMSVSDQ
1.Little Cassino30,9230,92----
2.Armadillo Andy39,3239,32----
3.Drifter42,4337,431---
4.Lady Elena43,7538,751---
5.Cold Hand Leo52,942,92---
6.Nobody53,4853,48----
7.Mark Stone62,3457,341---
8.Jack Cattler65,2750,273---
9.Colorado Jack Sterling69,3149,314---
10.Deadman70,0965,091---
11.The Ozz72,2852,284---
12.Phil Brennan91,2676,263---
13.Deadwood Dixie92,9962,996---