Snake Valley Shootout/Stampede III/2011 Tulokset

Snake Valley Shootout/Stampede III/2011
2011-08-06
Scoring based on time

Results per category
49’ers

SijaNimiAika
1.Drifter212,4
2.Armadillo Andy268,2
3.Nobody319,84

Buckaroo
SijaNimiAika
1.Phil Brennan354,3

Gunfighter
SijaNimiAika
1.Little Cassino188,42
2.Cold Hand Leo240,82
3.The Ozz262,07

Duelist
SijaNimiAika
1.Mark Stone249,73
2.JC Walker302,48

Frontier Cartridge Duelist
SijaNimiAika
1.Colorado Jack Sterling255,2

Wrangler
SijaNimiAika
1.Jack Cattler266,37
2.Sixpack Joe357,67

Lady Wrangler
SijaNimiAika
1.Deadwood Dixie439,38

Cowboy
SijaNimiAika
1.Lady Elena211,34
2.Deadman397,02

Overall results

SijaNimiLuokkaAika
1.Little CassinoGunfighter188,42
2.Lady ElenaCowboy211,34
3.Drifter49’ers212,4
4.Cold Hand LeoGunfighter240,82
5.Mark StoneDuelist249,73
6.Colorado Jack SterlingFrontier Cartridge Duelist255,2
7.The OzzGunfighter262,07
8.Jack CattlerWrangler266,37
9.Armadillo Andy49’ers268,2
10.JC WalkerDuelist302,48
11.Nobody49’ers319,84
12.Phil BrennanBuckaroo354,3
13.Sixpack JoeWrangler357,67
14.DeadmanCowboy397,02
15.Deadwood DixieLady Wrangler439,38

Per Stage results

1: Stage 1

#AmpujaTulosAikaOhiBonPrcMSVSDQ
1.Little Cassino35,3235,32----
2.Lady Elena48,748,7----
3.Drifter58,2748,272---
4.Colorado Jack Sterling61,4461,44----
5.The Ozz62,7662,76----
6.Cold Hand Leo63,0848,083---
7.Armadillo Andy66,9761,971---
8.Mark Stone66,9861,981---
9.Nobody67,867,8----
10.Jack Cattler69,8754,873---
11.JC Walker76,8866,882---
12.Phil Brennan83,4973,492---
13.Sixpack Joe96,9361,935-1-
14.Deadman102,8497,841---
15.Deadwood Dixie103,5778,573-1-

2: Stage 2

#AmpujaTulosAikaOhiBonPrcMSVSDQ
1.Drifter41,4341,43----
2.Colorado Jack Sterling50,3350,33----
3.The Ozz51,7351,73----
4.Cold Hand Leo55,650,61---
5.Little Cassino55,8335,834---
6.Armadillo Andy58,7853,781---
7.Jack Cattler60,9550,952---
8.Lady Elena63,0938,095---
9.Sixpack Joe65,3360,331---
10.Mark Stone65,4360,431---
11.Nobody67,567,5----
12.JC Walker73,2663,262---
13.Deadman79,9779,97----
14.Deadwood Dixie94,5179,513---
15.Phil Brennan97,4387,432---

3: Stage 3

#AmpujaTulosAikaOhiBonPrcMSVSDQ
1.Lady Elena46,0556,05-10--
2.Little Cassino55,555,5210--
3.Drifter56,1656,16210--
4.Cold Hand Leo56,5256,52210--
5.Mark Stone65,7875,78-10--
6.The Ozz70,9870,98210--
7.Jack Cattler75,9980,99110--
8.Armadillo Andy77,0172,01310--
9.Colorado Jack Sterling90,6475,643---
10.JC Walker95,5580,55510--
11.Phil Brennan100,69100,69210--
12.Nobody110,290,2610--
13.Sixpack Joe118,0188,014-1-
14.Deadman137,42127,422101-
15.Deadwood Dixie150,06115,067---

4: Stage 4

#AmpujaTulosAikaOhiBonPrcMSVSDQ
1.Little Cassino41,7731,772---
2.Mark Stone51,5451,54----
3.Colorado Jack Sterling52,7942,792---
4.Lady Elena53,538,53---
5.Drifter56,5436,544---
6.JC Walker56,7951,791---
7.Jack Cattler59,5649,562---
8.Armadillo Andy65,4450,443---
9.Cold Hand Leo65,6245,624---
10.Phil Brennan72,6957,693---
11.Nobody74,3459,343---
12.The Ozz76,666,62---
13.Deadman76,7971,791---
14.Sixpack Joe77,452,45---
15.Deadwood Dixie91,2471,244---