Rio Bravo II Loppi 5.6.2011 Tulokset

Rio Bravo II Loppi 5.6.2011
2011-06-05
Scoring based on time

Results per category
Cowboy

SijaNimiAika
1.Finger Jackson159
2.Mad Dad Mike256,27

Gunfighter
SijaNimiAika
1.The Ozz244,99

49’ers
SijaNimiAika
1.Drifter201,06
2.Nobody386,55

Senior
SijaNimiAika
1.Big Jake171,84
2.Tomtom380,48

Frontier Cartridge
SijaNimiAika
1.Colorado Jack Sterling186,35
2.Long-John Lector374,08

Ladies 49’ers
SijaNimiAika
1.Eula Goodnight290,16
2.Dancing Eagle382,86

Duelist
SijaNimiAika
1.John Parker228,89

Lady Wrangler
SijaNimiAika
1.Deadwood Dixie303,6

Frontier Cartridge Duelist
SijaNimiAika
1.Elias Vernon264,22

Overall results

SijaNimiLuokkaAika
1.Finger JacksonCowboy159
2.Big JakeSenior171,84
3.Colorado Jack SterlingFrontier Cartridge186,35
4.Drifter49’ers201,06
5.John ParkerDuelist228,89
6.The OzzGunfighter244,99
7.Mad Dad MikeCowboy256,27
8.Elias VernonFrontier Cartridge Duelist264,22
9.Eula GoodnightLadies 49’ers290,16
10.Deadwood DixieLady Wrangler303,6
11.Long-John LectorFrontier Cartridge374,08
12.TomtomSenior380,48
13.Dancing EagleLadies 49’ers382,86
14.Nobody49’ers386,55

Per Stage results

1: Stage 1

#AmpujaTulosAikaOhiBonPrcMSVSoG
1.Big Jake42,0642,06----
2.Colorado Jack Sterling46,2546,25----
3.Finger Jackson49,9649,96----
4.John Parker51,7251,72----
5.Drifter57,4547,45--1-
6.The Ozz60,6460,64----
7.Mad Dad Mike66,0166,01----
8.Eula Goodnight66,5366,53----
9.Elias Vernon68,468,4----
10.Nobody81,7981,79----
11.Deadwood Dixie84,8784,87----
12.Dancing Eagle108,47108,47----
13.Long-John Lector145,04125,044---
14.Tomtom147,3387,3312---

2: Stage 2

#AmpujaTulosAikaOhiBonPrcMSVSoG
1.Finger Jackson37,3132,311---
2.Colorado Jack Sterling42,9337,931---
3.Big Jake43,7343,73----
4.Drifter48,1333,133---
5.Mad Dad Mike57,9757,97----
6.The Ozz60,8640,864---
7.Long-John Lector64,0259,021---
8.John Parker64,244,24---
9.Elias Vernon64,7749,773---
10.Eula Goodnight67,0267,02----
11.Deadwood Dixie73,3358,333---
12.Tomtom79,0774,071---
13.Nobody79,9359,932-1-
14.Dancing Eagle90,2885,281---

3: Stage 3

#AmpujaTulosAikaOhiBonPrcMSVSoG
1.Finger Jackson33,233,2----
2.Big Jake40,540,5----
3.Colorado Jack Sterling54,5354,53----
4.John Parker55,2955,29----
5.Drifter59,4844,483---
6.Mad Dad Mike67,7567,75----
7.Elias Vernon68,8563,851---
8.Deadwood Dixie72,4367,431---
9.The Ozz73,6543,654-1-
10.Dancing Eagle76,976,9----
11.Tomtom79,6579,65----
12.Nobody79,8379,83----
13.Eula Goodnight84,3179,311---
14.Long-John Lector91,0176,011-1-

4: Stage 4

#AmpujaTulosAikaOhiBonPrcMSVSoG
1.Drifter3636----
2.Finger Jackson38,5333,531---
3.Colorado Jack Sterling42,6442,64----
4.Big Jake45,5540,551---
5.The Ozz49,8439,842---
6.John Parker57,6847,682---
7.Elias Vernon62,262,2----
8.Mad Dad Mike64,5464,54----
9.Eula Goodnight72,367,31---
10.Deadwood Dixie72,9767,971---
11.Long-John Lector74,0169,011---
12.Tomtom74,4364,432---
13.Dancing Eagle107,21102,211---
14.Nobody145145----