Rio Bravo Cup I, 8.5.2011 tulokset

Rio Bravo Cup I, 8.5.2011
2011-05-07
Scoring based on time

Clean Match
Big Jake

Results per category
49’ers

SijaNimiAika
1.Drifter359,92

Cowboy
SijaNimiAika
1.Finger Jackson177,31
2.Lady Elena205,01
3.Deadman334,6
4.Mad Dad Mike361,45

Ladies 49’ers
SijaNimiAika
1.Eula Goodnight324,18
2.Dancing Eagle418,62
3.Marilyn633,64
4.Cougar Kate639,84

Lady Wrangler
SijaNimiAika
1.Deadwood Dixie358,61

Gunfighter
SijaNimiAika
1.Little Cassino164,39
2.Cold Hand Leo230,74
3.The Ozz259,02

Wrangler
SijaNimiAika
1.Jack Cattler302,24

Frontier Cartridge
SijaNimiAika
1.Colorado Jack Sterling251,35

Senior
SijaNimiAika
1.Big Jake229,56
2.Panhandle Smith460,99

Duelist
SijaNimiAika
1.Mr Seven213,96

Overall results

SijaNimiLuokkaAika
1.Little CassinoGunfighter164,39
2.Finger JacksonCowboy177,31
3.Lady ElenaCowboy205,01
4.Mr SevenDuelist213,96
5.Big JakeSenior229,56
6.Cold Hand LeoGunfighter230,74
7.Colorado Jack SterlingFrontier Cartridge251,35
8.The OzzGunfighter259,02
9.Jack CattlerWrangler302,24
10.Eula GoodnightLadies 49’ers324,18
11.DeadmanCowboy334,6
12.Deadwood DixieLady Wrangler358,61
13.Drifter49’ers359,92
14.Mad Dad MikeCowboy361,45
15.Dancing EagleLadies 49’ers418,62
16.Panhandle SmithSenior460,99
17.MarilynLadies 49’ers633,64
18.Cougar KateLadies 49’ers639,84

Per Stage results

1: Stage 1

#AmpujaTulosAikaOhiBonPrcMSVSoG
1.Lady Elena41,1836,181---
2.Little Cassino48,6928,694---
3.Finger Jackson55,7745,772---
4.Colorado Jack Sterling57,752,71---
5.Big Jake66,8166,81----
6.Mr Seven72,2242,226---
7.The Ozz77,9662,963---
8.Eula Goodnight79,1369,132---
9.Jack Cattler80,1565,153---
10.Cold Hand Leo81,5266,523---
11.Drifter86,131,111---
12.Mad Dad Mike86,6976,692---
13.Deadman96,5186,512---
14.Dancing Eagle110,05105,051---
15.Deadwood Dixie115,0785,076---
16.Panhandle Smith117,33102,333---
17.Cougar Kate184,31164,314---
18.Marilyn185,52160,525---

2: Stage 2

#AmpujaTulosAikaOhiBonPrcMSVSoG
1.Little Cassino38,2328,232---
2.Finger Jackson40,0135,011---
3.Mr Seven45,6640,661---
4.Colorado Jack Sterling47,3547,35----
5.Drifter57,1842,183---
6.Lady Elena57,6242,623---
7.The Ozz57,6547,652---
8.Big Jake58,958,9----
9.Cold Hand Leo65,0760,071---
10.Jack Cattler72,5667,561---
11.Eula Goodnight74,4269,421---
12.Deadman76,9876,98----
13.Deadwood Dixie82,3582,35----
14.Mad Dad Mike89,5369,534---
15.Panhandle Smith99,689,62---
16.Dancing Eagle128,13128,13----
17.Marilyn144,02139,021---
18.Cougar Kate175,33150,335---

3: Stage 3

#AmpujaTulosAikaOhiBonPrcMSVSoG
1.Cold Hand Leo40,3340,33----
2.Finger Jackson41,5336,531---
3.Little Cassino42,3832,382---
4.Big Jake51,1451,14----
5.Mr Seven54,4739,471--1
6.Drifter56,6441,643---
7.Lady Elena60,6140,614---
8.The Ozz61,446,43---
9.Colorado Jack Sterling68,7453,743---
10.Jack Cattler70,3965,391---
11.Deadwood Dixie78,4373,431---
12.Eula Goodnight81,5581,55----
13.Deadman84,3379,331---
14.Mad Dad Mike88,5183,511---
15.Dancing Eagle90,1190,11----
16.Panhandle Smith107,0387,032-1-
17.Cougar Kate139,2114,25---
18.Marilyn156,53126,536---

4: Stage 4

#AmpujaTulosAikaOhiBonPrcMSVSoG
1.Little Cassino35,0930,0925--
2.Finger Jackson404015--
3.Mr Seven41,6146,61-5--
4.Cold Hand Leo43,8238,8225--
5.Lady Elena45,650,6-5--
6.Big Jake52,7157,71-5--
7.The Ozz62,0162,0115--
8.Deadman76,7881,78-5--
9.Colorado Jack Sterling77,5667,56151-
10.Jack Cattler79,1469,1435--
11.Deadwood Dixie82,7677,7625--
12.Eula Goodnight89,0884,0825--
13.Dancing Eagle90,3395,33-5--
14.Mad Dad Mike96,72101,72-5--
15.Panhandle Smith137,03102,03651-
16.Cougar Kate141146-5--
17.Marilyn147,57122,5765--
18.Drifter160160----