Stampede I/2011 16.4.2011 tulokset

Scoring based on time

Clean Shooters

Gray Bear Sapat
Dancing Eagle

Results per category
Senior

SijaNimiAika
1.Big Jake172,29
2.Snake Tongue Joe399

49’ers

SijaNimiAika
1.Morgan Kane178,05
2.Armadillo Andy197,83
3.Drifter205,54
4.Gray Bear Sapat229,49

Gunfighter

SijaNimiAika
1.Little Cassino128,75
2.Cold Hand Leo159,22
3.The Ozz245,26

Cowboy

SijaNimiAika
1.Lady Elena144,55
2.Finger Jackson155,82
3.Mad Dad Mike312,59

Frontier Cartridge

SijaNimiAika
1.Colorado Jack Sterling201,03
2.Long-John Lector298,01

Duelist

SijaNimiAika
1.Mr Seven154,45
2.Mark Stone216,25
3.Jonathan Land275,03
4.Dusty Cougar277,81

Ladies 49’ers

SijaNimiAika
1.Dancing Eagle346,23
2.Eula Goodnight349,31
3.Marilyn598,91

Lady Wrangler

SijaNimiAika
1.Deadwood Dixie273,92

Overall results

SijaNimiLuokkaAika
1.Little CassinoGunfighter128,75
2.Lady ElenaCowboy144,55
3.Mr SevenDuelist154,45
4.Finger JacksonCowboy155,82
5.Cold Hand LeoGunfighter159,22
6.Big JakeSenior172,29
7.Morgan Kane49’ers178,05
8.Armadillo Andy49’ers197,83
9.Colorado Jack SterlingFrontier Cartridge201,03
10.Drifter49’ers205,54
11.Mark StoneDuelist216,25
12.Gray Bear Sapat49’ers229,49
13.The OzzGunfighter245,26
14.Deadwood DixieLady Wrangler273,92
15.Jonathan LandDuelist275,03
16.Dusty CougarDuelist277,81
17.Long-John LectorFrontier Cartridge298,01
18.Mad Dad MikeCowboy312,59
19.Dancing EagleLadies 49’ers346,23
20.Eula GoodnightLadies 49’ers349,31
21.Snake Tongue JoeSenior399
22.MarilynLadies 49’ers598,91

Per Stage results

1: Stage 1

#AmpujaTulosAikaOhiBonPrcMSVSoG
1.Little Cassino28,6723,671---
2.Cold Hand Leo35,530,51---
3.Finger Jackson36,8226,822---
4.Mr Seven39,4639,46----
5.Morgan Kane40,8540,85----
6.Lady Elena42,9232,922---
7.Colorado Jack Sterling45,5440,541---
8.Big Jake50,4345,431---
9.Gray Bear Sapat59,2559,25----
10.Mark Stone60,3755,371---
11.The Ozz63,7348,733---
12.Jonathan Land64,2549,253---
13.Drifter64,2654,262---
14.Long-John Lector64,7559,751---
15.Dusty Cougar65,1760,171---
16.Deadwood Dixie69,8759,872---
17.Armadillo Andy72,9352,932-1-
18.Dancing Eagle79,2579,25----
19.Mad Dad Mike82,8472,842---
20.Snake Tongue Joe88,8673,863---
21.Eula Goodnight150150----
22.Marilyn172,26152,264---

2: Stage 2

#AmpujaTulosAikaOhiBonPrcMSVSoG
1.Little Cassino19,2924,29-5--
2.Mr Seven27,6632,66-5--
3.Lady Elena28,0528,0515--
4.Cold Hand Leo35,8540,85-5--
5.Big Jake39,5544,55-5--
6.Morgan Kane41,0246,02-5--
7.Armadillo Andy41,7346,73-5--
8.Finger Jackson41,9731,972---
9.The Ozz43,2638,2625--
10.Colorado Jack Sterling48,4548,4515--
11.Mark Stone54,0859,08-5--
12.Gray Bear Sapat57,2562,25-5--
13.Drifter60,3465,34-5--
14.Jonathan Land64,6269,62-5--
15.Eula Goodnight65,470,4-5--
16.Deadwood Dixie72,6572,6515--
17.Dusty Cougar77,4477,4415--
18.Mad Dad Mike79,3879,3815--
19.Long-John Lector89,2784,27-51-
20.Dancing Eagle89,6794,67-5--
21.Snake Tongue Joe126,4106,42-1-
22.Marilyn189,82159,826---

3: Stage 3

#AmpujaTulosAikaOhiBonPrcMSVSoG
1.Drifter33,633,6----
2.Big Jake37,8737,87----
3.Armadillo Andy39,339,3----
4.Finger Jackson39,8334,831---
5.Mr Seven40,430,42---
6.Lady Elena43,9628,963---
7.Colorado Jack Sterling44,1344,13----
8.Little Cassino47372---
9.Cold Hand Leo49,0929,094---
10.Morgan Kane51,9541,952---
11.Mark Stone52,4452,44----
12.Gray Bear Sapat57,5857,58----
13.Long-John Lector65,5855,582---
14.The Ozz66,6741,675---
15.Dusty Cougar68,1663,161---
16.Deadwood Dixie68,758,72---
17.Eula Goodnight70,4455,443---
18.Mad Dad Mike79,5374,531---
19.Jonathan Land81,5571,552---
20.Dancing Eagle82,6982,69----
21.Snake Tongue Joe107,5577,556---
22.Marilyn111,48101,482---

4: Stage 4

#AmpujaTulosAikaOhiBonPrcMSVSoG
1.Lady Elena29,6229,62----
2.Little Cassino33,7928,791---
3.Finger Jackson37,227,22---
4.Cold Hand Leo38,7838,78----
5.Armadillo Andy43,8743,87----
6.Morgan Kane44,2339,231---
7.Big Jake44,4444,44----
8.Mr Seven46,9346,93----
9.Drifter47,3427,344---
10.Mark Stone49,3649,36----
11.Gray Bear Sapat55,4155,41----
12.Deadwood Dixie62,762,7----
13.Colorado Jack Sterling62,9162,91----
14.Eula Goodnight63,4758,471---
15.Jonathan Land64,6149,613---
16.Dusty Cougar67,0467,04----
17.Mad Dad Mike70,8465,841---
18.The Ozz71,651,62-1-
19.Snake Tongue Joe76,1966,192---
20.Long-John Lector78,4178,41----
21.Dancing Eagle94,6294,62----
22.Marilyn125,35105,354---