West Shooters Winter Range 2011 Tulokset

West Shooters Winter Range 2011
2011-03-05
Scoring based on time

Results per category
Cowboy

SijaNimiAika
1.Armadillo Andy118,56
2.Little Cassino124,28
3.Big Jake145,36
4.Pat162,06
5.Morgan Kane164,63
6.Jack Cattler190,85
7.The Ozz203,89
8.Long-John Lector217,59
9.Snake Tongue Joe263,36
10.Tony320,91

Cowgirl
SijaNimiAika
1.Lady Elena121,88
2.Cat Ballou182,38
3.Deadwood Dixie203,06
4.Eula Goodnight277,42
5.Dancing Eagle281,81
6.Marilyn383,28

Overall results

SijaNimiLuokkaAika
1.Armadillo AndyCowboy118,56
2.Lady ElenaCowgirl121,88
3.Little CassinoCowboy124,28
4.Big JakeCowboy145,36
5.PatCowboy162,06
6.Morgan KaneCowboy164,63
7.Cat BallouCowgirl182,38
8.Jack CattlerCowboy190,85
9.Deadwood DixieCowgirl203,06
10.The OzzCowboy203,89
11.Long-John LectorCowboy217,59
12.Snake Tongue JoeCowboy263,36
13.Eula GoodnightCowgirl277,42
14.Dancing EagleCowgirl281,81
15.TonyCowboy320,91
16.MarilynCowgirl383,28

Per Stage results

1: Stage 1

#AmpujaTulosAikaOhiBonPrcMSVSoG
1.Morgan Kane23,7423,74----
2.Little Cassino27,1117,11--1-
3.Lady Elena30,6125,611---
4.Armadillo Andy32,1332,13----
5.Big Jake41,5236,521---
6.Pat43,4443,44----
7.Long-John Lector47,3437,342---
8.Cat Ballou48,6943,691---
9.Deadwood Dixie57,9547,952---
10.Jack Cattler58,0833,085---
11.Dancing Eagle63,0258,021---
12.Eula Goodnight63,3553,352---
13.The Ozz76,8431,849---
14.Snake Tongue Joe77,5947,596---
15.Marilyn89,8979,892---
16.Tony130130----

2: Stage 2

#AmpujaTulosAikaOhiBonPrcMSVSoG
1.Big Jake23,8323,83----
2.Armadillo Andy27,4627,46----
3.Lady Elena29,5819,582---
4.Pat35,6335,63----
5.Deadwood Dixie41,4236,421---
6.Little Cassino41,9916,993-1-
7.Morgan Kane43,3218,325---
8.The Ozz43,4538,451---
9.Cat Ballou44,7834,782---
10.Jack Cattler48,0838,082---
11.Snake Tongue Joe53,7128,715---
12.Tony54,4739,471-1-
13.Long-John Lector55,2235,224---
14.Eula Goodnight65,2455,242---
15.Dancing Eagle65,5960,591---
16.Marilyn96,4666,466---

3: Stage 3

#AmpujaTulosAikaOhiBonPrcMSVSoG
1.Armadillo Andy29,429,4----
2.Little Cassino30,1915,193---
3.Big Jake38,5833,581---
4.The Ozz38,5923,593---
5.Lady Elena39,1124,111-1-
6.Cat Ballou43,238,21---
7.Jack Cattler44,7934,792---
8.Pat45,0345,03----
9.Deadwood Dixie58,3933,395---
10.Tony60,0755,071---
11.Long-John Lector61,346,33---
12.Morgan Kane62,3927,395-1-
13.Snake Tongue Joe70,6650,664---
14.Dancing Eagle75,5375,53----
15.Eula Goodnight76,5356,532-1-
16.Marilyn102775---

4: Stage 4

#AmpujaTulosAikaOhiBonPrcMSVSoG
1.Lady Elena22,5822,58----
2.Little Cassino24,9914,992---
3.Armadillo Andy29,5729,57----
4.Morgan Kane35,1835,18----
5.Pat37,9637,96----
6.Jack Cattler39,934,91---
7.Big Jake41,4341,43----
8.The Ozz45,0140,011---
9.Deadwood Dixie45,345,3----
10.Cat Ballou45,7135,712---
11.Long-John Lector53,7338,733---
12.Snake Tongue Joe61,446,43---
13.Eula Goodnight72,362,32---
14.Tony76,3761,373---
15.Dancing Eagle77,6777,67----
16.Marilyn94,9379,933---