Kinkkukisat 2010 Tulokset

Kinkkukisa 11.12.2010 Abe Frohman Down Under

Scoring based on time

Results per category
Cowboy

SijaNimiAika
1.Little Cassino124,66
2.Finger Jackson165,24
3.Colorado Jack Sterling171,24
4.Drifter195,09
5.Old Paddy199,18
6.Mr Seven208,65
7.Cold Hand Leo212,93
8.Armadillo Andy215,74
9.The Ozz247,25
10.Long-John Lector351,77
11.Timo Laitila417,19

Cowgirl
SijaNimiAika
1.Deadwood Dixie335,24

Overall results

SijaNimiLuokkaAika
1.Little CassinoCowboy124,66
2.Finger JacksonCowboy165,24
3.Colorado Jack SterlingCowboy171,24
4.DrifterCowboy195,09
5.Old PaddyCowboy199,18
6.Mr SevenCowboy208,65
7.Cold Hand LeoCowboy212,93
8.Armadillo AndyCowboy215,74
9.The OzzCowboy247,25
10.Deadwood DixieCowgirl335,24
11.Long-John LectorCowboy351,77
12.Timo LaitilaCowboy417,19

Per Stage results

1: Four Aces

#AmpujaTulosAikaOhiBonPrcMSVSoG
1.Little Cassino26,9926,99----
2.Finger Jackson37,5627,562---
3.Drifter40,4930,492---
4.The Ozz41,7641,76----
5.Cold Hand Leo42,1737,171---
6.Colorado Jack Sterling46,9936,992---
7.Old Paddy49,1844,181---
8.Armadillo Andy54,3449,341---
9.Deadwood Dixie62,757,71---
10.Mr Seven67,7962,791---
11.Long-John Lector71,9861,982---
12.Timo Laitila102,46102,46----

2: Gold Guineas

#AmpujaTulosAikaOhiBonPrcMSVSoG
1.Little Cassino32,1932,19----
2.Finger Jackson42,0932,092---
3.Colorado Jack Sterling43,7438,741---
4.Armadillo Andy44,5344,53----
5.Mr Seven46,2536,252---
6.Drifter49,244,21---
7.The Ozz49,3249,32----
8.Old Paddy54,3554,35----
9.Cold Hand Leo58,2358,23----
10.Deadwood Dixie85,7475,742---
11.Long-John Lector102,3182,314---
12.Timo Laitila104,4394,432---

3: The Present

#AmpujaTulosAikaOhiBonPrcMSVSoG
1.Little Cassino34,2224,222---
2.Finger Jackson34,2629,261---
3.Colorado Jack Sterling37,2837,28----
4.Mr Seven38,8633,861---
5.Old Paddy47,2742,271---
6.Cold Hand Leo49,6929,694---
7.Drifter54,6449,641---
8.Armadillo Andy55,5250,521---
9.Deadwood Dixie88,2688,26----
10.The Ozz88,4478,442---
11.Long-John Lector88,4678,462---
12.Timo Laitila118,8688,866---

4: Redcoats

#AmpujaTulosAikaOhiBonPrcMSVSoG
1.Little Cassino31,2626,261---
2.Colorado Jack Sterling43,2343,23----
3.Old Paddy48,3848,38----
4.Drifter50,7640,762---
5.Finger Jackson51,3346,331---
6.Mr Seven55,7545,75--1-
7.Armadillo Andy61,3556,351---
8.Cold Hand Leo62,8452,842---
9.The Ozz67,7362,731---
10.Long-John Lector89,0284,021---
11.Timo Laitila91,4481,442---
12.Deadwood Dixie98,5493,541---