Ghost Town Shootout 2010 tulokset

Ghost Town Shootout
2010-10-30
Scoring based on time

Results per category
Cowgirl

SijaNimiAika
1.Finger Jackson110,98
2.Lady Elena124,16
3.Big Jake148,07
4.Armadillo Andy156,52
5.Drifter158,8
6.Cold Hand Leo161,92
7.Eula Goodnight203,37
8.Gray Bear Sapat231,91
9.Deadwood Dixie264,64
10.Weasel275,63
11.Cat Ballou311,54
12.Michael Dalton416,07

Frontier Cartridge
SijaNimiAika
1.Little Cassino144,06
2.Colorado Jack Sterling202,3
3.William Dalton258,57
4.The Ozz267,78
5.Jack Cattler270,64

Overall results

SijaNimiLuokkaAika
1.Finger JacksonCowgirl110,98
2.Lady ElenaCowgirl124,16
3.Little CassinoFrontier Cartridge144,06
4.Big JakeCowgirl148,07
5.Armadillo AndyCowgirl156,52
6.DrifterCowgirl158,8
7.Cold Hand LeoCowgirl161,92
8.Colorado Jack SterlingFrontier Cartridge202,3
9.Eula GoodnightCowgirl203,37
10.Gray Bear SapatCowgirl231,91
11.William DaltonFrontier Cartridge258,57
12.Deadwood DixieCowgirl264,64
13.The OzzFrontier Cartridge267,78
14.Jack CattlerFrontier Cartridge270,64
15.WeaselCowgirl275,63
16.Cat BallouCowgirl311,54
17.Michael DaltonCowgirl416,07

Per Stage results

1: Stage 1

#AmpujaTulosAikaOhiBonPrcMSVSoG
1.Lady Elena37,1437,14----
2.Finger Jackson39,129,12---
3.Armadillo Andy39,6739,67----
4.Big Jake40,5440,54----
5.Drifter41,6136,611---
6.Cold Hand Leo47,6137,612---
7.Little Cassino51,8231,824---
8.Eula Goodnight54,754,7----
9.Gray Bear Sapat60,6160,61----
10.Colorado Jack Sterling67,0567,05----
11.Deadwood Dixie81,8971,892---
12.William Dalton87,9472,943---
13.Jack Cattler94,464,46---
14.Cat Ballou109,174,17---
15.The Ozz112,9882,986---
16.Weasel113,6193,614---
17.Michael Dalton153,77113,778---

3: Stage 3

#AmpujaTulosAikaOhiBonPrcMSVSoG
1.Lady Elena32,0332,03----
2.Cold Hand Leo35,7135,71----
3.Finger Jackson38,0128,012---
4.Little Cassino38,2133,211---
5.Big Jake46,7841,781---
6.Armadillo Andy50,1650,16----
7.Drifter53,6743,672---
8.Eula Goodnight60,1460,14----
9.William Dalton61,8561,85----
10.Colorado Jack Sterling62,3562,35----
11.The Ozz63,5753,572---
12.Deadwood Dixie72,4162,412---
13.Jack Cattler82,1267,123---
14.Gray Bear Sapat86,8866,882-1-
15.Weasel88,4573,451-1-
16.Cat Ballou102,9582,952-1-
17.Michael Dalton123,2698,263-1-

4: Stage 4

#AmpujaTulosAikaOhiBonPrcMSVSoG
1.Finger Jackson33,8733,87----
2.Little Cassino54,0339,033---
3.Lady Elena54,9944,992---
4.Big Jake60,7560,75----
5.Drifter63,5248,523---
6.Armadillo Andy66,6951,693---
7.Colorado Jack Sterling72,967,91---
8.Weasel73,5763,572---
9.Cold Hand Leo78,673,61---
10.Gray Bear Sapat84,4279,421---
11.Eula Goodnight88,5378,532---
12.The Ozz91,2381,232---
13.Jack Cattler94,1284,122---
14.Cat Ballou99,4999,49----
15.William Dalton108,7898,782---
16.Deadwood Dixie110,34100,342---
17.Michael Dalton139,04124,043---