Tex Willer Cup V Loppi 12.9.2010 Tulokset

Tex Willer Cup V/2010
2010-09-12
Scoring based on time

Results per category
Senior

SijaNimiAika
1.Big Jake168,08

Ladies 49’ers
SijaNimiAika
1.Eula Goodnight270,68
2.Dancing Eagle308,37

Classic Cowboy
SijaNimiAika
1.Sergeant Gunhill155,42

Frontier Cartridge Duelist
SijaNimiAika
1.Elias Vernon272,24

49’ers
SijaNimiAika
1.Drifter176,75
2.Gray Bear Sapat235,17

Gunfighter
SijaNimiAika
1.Little Cassino106,83
2.Cold Hand Leo129,49
3.The Ozz219,74

Lady Wrangler
SijaNimiAika
1.Deadwood Dixie269,81

Cowboy
SijaNimiAika
1.Finger Jackson172,74
2.Weasel232,09

Overall results

SijaNimiLuokkaAika
1.Little CassinoGunfighter106,83
2.Cold Hand LeoGunfighter129,49
3.Sergeant GunhillClassic Cowboy155,42
4.Big JakeSenior168,08
5.Finger JacksonCowboy172,74
6.Drifter49’ers176,75
7.The OzzGunfighter219,74
8.WeaselCowboy232,09
9.Gray Bear Sapat49’ers235,17
10.Deadwood DixieLady Wrangler269,81
11.Eula GoodnightLadies 49’ers270,68
12.Elias VernonFrontier Cartridge Duelist272,24
13.Dancing EagleLadies 49’ers308,37

Per Stage results

1: Stage 1

#AmpujaTulosAikaOhiBonPrcMSVSoG
1.Little Cassino27,8327,83----
2.Cold Hand Leo29,9829,98----
3.Drifter36,8536,85----
4.Sergeant Gunhill39,8634,861---
5.Finger Jackson43,738,71---
6.Big Jake50,6725,675---
7.Gray Bear Sapat56,9656,96----
8.Weasel59,5159,51----
9.Deadwood Dixie64,0864,08----
10.Eula Goodnight66,9766,97----
11.The Ozz72,5472,54----
12.Elias Vernon80,6475,641---
13.Dancing Eagle94,0494,04----

2: Stage 2

#AmpujaTulosAikaOhiBonPrcMSVSoG
1.Little Cassino23,1623,16----
2.Cold Hand Leo30,2630,26----
3.Sergeant Gunhill32,8627,861---
4.Big Jake39,5739,57----
5.Drifter49,9929,994---
6.Gray Bear Sapat50,9850,98----
7.The Ozz53,1253,12----
8.Elias Vernon55,655,6----
9.Finger Jackson56,431,45---
10.Weasel64,5554,552---
11.Dancing Eagle68,7968,79----
12.Eula Goodnight68,9158,912---
13.Deadwood Dixie80,3170,312---

3: Stage 3

#AmpujaTulosAikaOhiBonPrcMSVSoG
1.Little Cassino24,6224,62----
2.Cold Hand Leo34,2534,25----
3.Big Jake35,2335,23----
4.Finger Jackson37,1937,19----
5.Sergeant Gunhill39,1534,151---
6.Drifter44,0939,091---
7.The Ozz44,6844,68----
8.Weasel56,7756,77----
9.Gray Bear Sapat61,3461,34----
10.Elias Vernon61,4456,441---
11.Deadwood Dixie66,1766,17----
12.Dancing Eagle76,1576,15----
13.Eula Goodnight78,3173,311---

4: Stage 4

#AmpujaTulosAikaOhiBonPrcMSVSoG
1.Little Cassino31,2226,221---
2.Cold Hand Leo35301---
3.Finger Jackson35,4530,451---
4.Big Jake42,6137,611---
5.Sergeant Gunhill43,5533,552---
6.Drifter45,8225,824---
7.The Ozz49,444,41---
8.Weasel51,2646,261---
9.Eula Goodnight56,4951,491---
10.Deadwood Dixie59,2559,25----
11.Gray Bear Sapat65,8960,891---
12.Dancing Eagle69,3969,39----
13.Elias Vernon74,5659,563---