Stampede Cup VI Loppi 11.9.2010 Tulokset

Stampede Cup VI/2010
2010-09-11
Scoring based on time

Results per category
Classic Cowboy

SijaNimiAika
1.Sergeant Gunhill137,43
2.Doc Boydon231,18
3.William T.Zane265,55

Gunfighter
SijaNimiAika
1.Little Cassino99,31
2.Cold Hand Leo131,01
3.The Ozz220,05

Lady Wrangler
SijaNimiAika
1.Concho C Ellen217,29
2.Deadwood Dixie250,14

49’ers
SijaNimiAika
1.Drifter152,79
2.Gray Bear Sapat207,81
3.Snake Tongue Joe283,93

Wrangler
SijaNimiAika
1.Grizzly Ben321,81

Frontier Cartridge Duelist
SijaNimiAika
1.Elias Vernon291,67

Senior
SijaNimiAika
1.Big Jake155,89

Ladies 49’ers
SijaNimiAika
1.Eula Goodnight284,57
2.Dancing Eagle387,95
3.Marilyn460,12

Cowboy
SijaNimiAika
1.Finger Jackson142,89
2.Weasel192,23
3.Deadman239,34

Duelist
SijaNimiAika
1.JC Walker241,98
2.Dusty Cougar337,5

Overall results

SijaNimiLuokkaAika
1.Little CassinoGunfighter99,31
2.Cold Hand LeoGunfighter131,01
3.Sergeant GunhillClassic Cowboy137,43
4.Finger JacksonCowboy142,89
5.Drifter49’ers152,79
6.Big JakeSenior155,89
7.WeaselCowboy192,23
8.Gray Bear Sapat49’ers207,81
9.Concho C EllenLady Wrangler217,29
10.The OzzGunfighter220,05
11.Doc BoydonClassic Cowboy231,18
12.DeadmanCowboy239,34
13.JC WalkerDuelist241,98
14.Deadwood DixieLady Wrangler250,14
15.William T.ZaneClassic Cowboy265,55
16.Snake Tongue JoeSenior283,93
17.Eula GoodnightLadies 49’ers284,57
18.Elias VernonFrontier Cartridge Duelist291,67
19.Grizzly BenWrangler321,81
20.Dusty CougarDuelist337,5
21.Dancing EagleLadies 49’ers387,95
22.MarilynLadies 49’ers460,12

Per Stage results

1: Stage 1

#AmpujaTulosAikaOhiBonPrcMSVSoG
1.Little Cassino22,8827,88-5--
2.Sergeant Gunhill35,7135,7115--
3.Cold Hand Leo38,6938,6915--
4.Drifter43,8248,82-5--
5.Big Jake43,8943,8915--
6.Finger Jackson44,2939,2925--
7.Concho C Ellen57,3462,34-5--
8.Weasel58,5748,5715-1
9.Deadman59,2364,23-5--
10.Gray Bear Sapat59,4459,4415--
11.The Ozz61,3761,3715--
12.Doc Boydon62,7862,7815--
13.Elias Vernon63,4568,45-5--
14.Deadwood Dixie64,2664,26----
15.Eula Goodnight79,8964,893---
16.William T.Zane83,9278,9225--
17.JC Walker85,3160,3165--
18.Snake Tongue Joe87,2377,2335--
19.Grizzly Ben88,9873,9845--
20.Dusty Cougar976775--
21.Dancing Eagle118,11118,11----
22.Marilyn142,78122,784---

2: Stage 2

#AmpujaTulosAikaOhiBonPrcMSVSoG
1.Little Cassino21,0221,02----
2.Finger Jackson26,6726,67----
3.Sergeant Gunhill29,0729,07----
4.Drifter32,6132,61----
5.Cold Hand Leo33,5528,551---
6.Big Jake39,0534,051---
7.Concho C Ellen44,3644,36----
8.Gray Bear Sapat47,6147,61----
9.Weasel52,5552,55----
10.Deadman53,5853,58----
11.JC Walker54,1544,152---
12.William T.Zane56,556,5----
13.Eula Goodnight59,7254,721---
14.Snake Tongue Joe59,949,92---
15.The Ozz64,6859,681---
16.Doc Boydon65,2460,241---
17.Deadwood Dixie65,850,83---
18.Grizzly Ben74,3264,322---
19.Elias Vernon78,4778,47----
20.Marilyn87,9987,99----
21.Dusty Cougar96,6551,659---
22.Dancing Eagle98,4583,453---

3: Stage 3

#AmpujaTulosAikaOhiBonPrcMSVSoG
1.Little Cassino28,2528,25----
2.Cold Hand Leo30,130,1----
3.Finger Jackson37,6827,682---
4.Drifter39,4529,452---
5.Big Jake40,1340,13----
6.Sergeant Gunhill44,2934,292---
7.Weasel45,4945,49----
8.The Ozz46,9746,97----
9.Gray Bear Sapat48,1448,14----
10.Doc Boydon56,4646,462---
11.JC Walker61,0651,062---
12.Elias Vernon62,1462,14----
13.Deadman63,5758,571---
14.Deadwood Dixie65,4360,431---
15.Dusty Cougar67,1857,182---
16.Snake Tongue Joe70,0565,051---
17.Concho C Ellen72,1352,134---
18.William T.Zane74,1359,133---
19.Grizzly Ben85,3770,373---
20.Eula Goodnight94,5564,556---
21.Dancing Eagle94,9789,971---
22.Marilyn124,4399,435---

4: Stage 4

#AmpujaTulosAikaOhiBonPrcMSVSoG
1.Little Cassino27,1627,16----
2.Sergeant Gunhill28,3628,36----
3.Cold Hand Leo28,6728,67----
4.Big Jake32,8232,82----
5.Finger Jackson34,2529,251---
6.Weasel35,6235,62----
7.Drifter36,9126,912---
8.JC Walker41,4636,461---
9.Concho C Ellen43,4643,46----
10.Doc Boydon46,741,71---
11.The Ozz47,0347,03----
12.Eula Goodnight50,4150,41----
13.William T.Zane51461---
14.Gray Bear Sapat52,6252,62----
15.Deadwood Dixie54,6554,65----
16.Deadman62,9652,962---
17.Snake Tongue Joe66,7561,751---
18.Grizzly Ben73,1468,141---
19.Dancing Eagle76,4276,42----
20.Dusty Cougar76,6756,674---
21.Elias Vernon87,6187,61----
22.Marilyn104,9284,922-1-

Sidematches
Long Range 100m Leveraction Rifle

#SijaAmpujaOsumia
1.Little Cassino9
2.Elias Vernon8
2. Cold Hand Leo8
4.Gunhill7
4.Gray Bear Sapat7
4.Drifter7
7.Cougar Kate3
8.Panhandle Smith2
8. Big Jake2

Long range 150m Single Shot Rifle

#SijaAmpujaOsumia
1.Sergeant Gunhill10
2.Little Cassino9
3.Drifter7