Tex Willer Cup IV, Vampula 29.8.2010 Tulokset

Vampula Tex Willer Cup IV/2010
2010-08-29
Scoring based on time
Results per category

49’ers

SijaNimiAika
1.Armadillo Andy222,45
2.Drifter263,81
3.Gray Bear Sapat331,2

Cowboy

SijaNimiAika
1.Lady Elena194,96
2.Weasel233,77
3.Deadman308,75
4.Colorado Jack Sterling330.00
5.Michael Dalton332,31

Duelist

SijaNimiAika
1.William Dalton253,36
2.Mark Stone289,71
3.JC Walker320,62

Lady Wrangler

SijaNimiAika
1.Deadwood Dixie345,47

Gunfighter

SijaNimiAika
1.Little Cassino141,69
2.Cold Hand Leo239,79
3.The Ozz307,9

Wrangler

SijaNimiAika
1.Jack Cattler313,27

Overall results

SijaNimiLuokkaAika
1.Little CassinoGunfighter141,69
2.Lady ElenaCowboy194,96
3.Armadillo Andy49’ers222,45
4.WeaselCowboy233,77
5.Cold Hand LeoGunfighter239,79
6.William DaltonDuelist253,36
7.Drifter49’ers263,81
8.Mark StoneDuelist289,71
9.The OzzGunfighter307,9
10.DeadmanCowboy308,75
11.Jack CattlerWrangler313,27
12.JC WalkerDuelist320,62
13.Colorado Jack SterlingFrontier Cartridge Duelist330
14.Gray Bear Sapat49’ers331,2
15.Michael DaltonCowboy332,31
16.Deadwood DixieLady Wrangler345,47

Per Stage results

1: Stage 1

#AmpujaTulosAikaOhiBonPrcMSVSoG
1.Little Cassino24,7134,71-10--
2.Cold Hand Leo48,6443,64310--
3.Weasel49,0859,08-10--
4.Armadillo Andy55,255,2210--
5.Mark Stone57,762,7110--
6.William Dalton58,7158,71210--
7.Drifter60,2555,251101-
8.Lady Elena60,4865,48110--
9.Deadman64,3574,35-10--
10.Jack Cattler70,9360,93410--
11.Deadwood Dixie74,6969,69310--
12.Gray Bear Sapat79,5484,54110--
13.The Ozz81,1871,18410--
14.JC Walker81,2166,21510--
15.Michael Dalton82,6172,61--1-
16.Colorado Jack Sterling85,1265,12610--

2: Stage 2

#AmpujaTulosAikaOhiBonPrcMSVSoG
1.Little Cassino43,6433,642---
2.Lady Elena44,0339,031---
3.Armadillo Andy45,2645,26----
4.Cold Hand Leo46,9946,99----
5.William Dalton54,2549,251---
6.Drifter54,5549,551---
7.Weasel61,2956,291---
8.JC Walker64,0554,052---
9.Deadman65,9765,97----
10.Mark Stone70,0760,072---
11.Gray Bear Sapat72,6367,631---
12.Jack Cattler75,6765,672---
13.The Ozz79,5174,511---
14.Colorado Jack Sterling79,5459,544---
15.Michael Dalton81,1782,17-1--
16.Deadwood Dixie93,1668,165---

3: Stage 3

#AmpujaTulosAikaOhiBonPrcMSVSoG
1.Little Cassino42,147,1110--
2.Lady Elena44,2249,22110--
3.Cold Hand Leo63,2163,21210--
4.Weasel64,8969,89110--
5.Armadillo Andy68,1968,19210--
6.William Dalton69,7154,713---
7.Drifter70,0375,03110--
8.The Ozz71,8576,85110--
9.Mark Stone72,9972,99-101-
10.Jack Cattler81,6986,69110--
11.Deadman86,0286,02210--
12.JC Walker86,2876,28410--
13.Colorado Jack Sterling88,8683,86310--
14.Gray Bear Sapat89,0979,09410--
15.Michael Dalton91,7681,76410--
16.Deadwood Dixie94,5489,54310--

4: Stage 4

#AmpujaTulosAikaOhiBonPrcMSVSoG
1.Little Cassino31,2431,24----
2.Lady Elena46,2346,23----
3.Armadillo Andy53,853,8----
4.Weasel58,5158,51----
5.William Dalton70,6950,694---
6.The Ozz75,3675,36----
7.Colorado Jack Sterling76,4866,482---
8.Michael Dalton76,7776,77----
9.Drifter78,9858,982-1-
10.Cold Hand Leo80,9560,954---
11.Deadwood Dixie83,0873,082---
12.Jack Cattler84,9869,981-1-
13.Mark Stone88,9573,953---
14.JC Walker89,0869,084---
15.Gray Bear Sapat89,9479,94--1-
16.Deadman92,4187,411---