Stampede Cup V Vampula 28.8.2010 Tulokset

Vampula Stampede Cup V/2010
2010-08-28
Scoring based on time

Results per category

49’ers

SijaNimiAika
1.Drifter266,3
2.Armadillo Andy300,51
3.Gray Bear Sapat311,94

Duelist

SijaNimiAika
1.JC Walker284,6
2.Mark Stone292,59
3.William Dalton302,43

Cowboy

SijaNimiAika
1.Lady Elena242,54
2.Weasel354,19
3.Deadman377,91
4.Michael Dalton429,32

Gunfighter

SijaNimiAika
1.Little Cassino173,43
2.Cold Hand Leo265,9
3.The Ozz294,13

Frontier Cartridge Duelist

SijaNimiAika
1.Colorado Jack Sterling302,36

Wrangler

SijaNimiAika
1.Jack Cattler326,6

Lady Wrangler

SijaNimiAika
1.Concho C Ellen348,7
2.Deadwood Dixie408,3

Ladies 49’ers

SijaNimiAika
1.Eula Goodnight399,35

Overall results

SijaNimiLuokkaAika
1.Little CassinoGunfighter173,43
2.Lady ElenaCowboy242,54
3.Cold Hand LeoGunfighter265,9
4.Drifter49’ers266,3
5.JC WalkerDuelist284,6
6.Mark StoneDuelist292,59
7.The OzzGunfighter294,13
8.Armadillo Andy49’ers300,51
9.Colorado Jack SterlingFrontier Cartridge Duelist302,36
10.William DaltonDuelist302,43
11.Gray Bear Sapat49’ers311,94
12.Jack CattlerWrangler326,6
13.Concho C EllenLady Wrangler348,7
14.WeaselCowboy354,19
15.DeadmanCowboy377,91
16.Eula GoodnightLadies 49’ers399,35
17.Deadwood DixieLady Wrangler408,3
18.Michael DaltonCowboy429,32

Per Stage results

1: Stage 1

#AmpujaTulosAikaOhiBonPrcMSVSoG
1.Little Cassino27,6837,68-10--
2.Lady Elena42,3747,37110--
3.Mark Stone48,3658,36-10--
4.Cold Hand Leo51,7246,72310--
5.Drifter51,9256,92110--
6.Armadillo Andy55,765,7-10--
7.The Ozz57,7462,74110--
8.Colorado Jack Sterling58,5863,58110--
9.William Dalton58,6563,65110--
10.Jack Cattler64,8664,86----
11.JC Walker68,6368,63210--
12.Gray Bear Sapat80,4880,48----
13.Weasel84,6779,671---
14.Concho C Ellen90,0475,043---
15.Eula Goodnight96,9786,972---
16.Deadwood Dixie102,3392,332---
17.Deadman106,6391,631-1-
18.Michael Dalton120,6130,6-10--

2: Stage 2

#AmpujaTulosAikaOhiBonPrcMSVSoG
1.Little Cassino42,9332,932---
2.Armadillo Andy55,6655,66----
3.Mark Stone59,4754,471---
4.Drifter65,7445,744---
5.The Ozz68,9958,99--1-
6.Lady Elena71,9241,926---
7.Gray Bear Sapat72,3367,331---
8.Deadman75,1275,12----
9.JC Walker78,4263,423---
10.Weasel78,7478,74----
11.William Dalton78,8863,883---
12.Colorado Jack Sterling78,8863,883---
13.Concho C Ellen80,8375,831---
14.Cold Hand Leo82,6167,613---
15.Jack Cattler84,9964,994---
16.Michael Dalton99,6989,692---
17.Eula Goodnight102,5582,554---
18.Deadwood Dixie106,2276,226---

3: Stage 3

#AmpujaTulosAikaOhiBonPrcMSVSoG
1.Little Cassino58,7643,763---
2.Lady Elena69,354,33---
3.JC Walker85,875,82---
4.Cold Hand Leo88,9458,946---
5.Colorado Jack Sterling92,177,13---
6.William Dalton92,177,13---
7.Gray Bear Sapat93,6488,641---
8.The Ozz99,2679,264---
9.Concho C Ellen104,4584,454---
10.Drifter105,0565,056-1-
11.Jack Cattler109,6889,684---
12.Eula Goodnight113,0288,025---
13.Deadwood Dixie113,7193,714---
14.Deadman114,7894,784---
15.Weasel118,79103,793---
16.Michael Dalton124,13109,133---
17.Armadillo AndySDQ135----
18.Mark StoneSDQ135----

4: Stage 4

#AmpujaTulosAikaOhiBonPrcMSVSoG
1.Cold Hand Leo42,6347,63110--
2.Drifter43,5948,59110--
3.Little Cassino44,0639,061---
4.Mark Stone49,7654,76110--
5.JC Walker51,7561,75-10--
6.Armadillo Andy54,1564,15-10--
7.Lady Elena58,9553,951---
8.Gray Bear Sapat65,4965,49----
9.Jack Cattler67,0762,071---
10.The Ozz68,1468,14----
11.Weasel71,9966,991---
12.William Dalton72,867,81---
13.Colorado Jack Sterling72,867,81---
14.Concho C Ellen73,3873,38----
15.Deadman81,3881,38----
16.Michael Dalton84,994,9-10--
17.Deadwood Dixie86,0486,04----
18.Eula Goodnight86,8181,811---