NST2010tulokset

The North Star Trail 2010
2010-07-23
Scoring based on time

Results per category

Senior

SijaNimiAika
1.Big Jake400,4
2.Old Paddy482,01
3.Snake Tongue Joe760,37
4.Panhandle Smith795,44

49’ers

SijaNimiAika
1.Drifter461,59
2.Morgan Kane483,31
3.Gray Bear Sapat600,25

Lady Wrangler

SijaNimiAika
1.Concho C Ellen601,94
2.Cat Ballou623,48
3.Deadwood Dixie670,7

Frontier Cartridge Duelist

SijaNimiAika
1.Oscar McKenzie580,32
2.Elias Vernon598,73
3.Long-John Lector775,86

Ladies 49’ers

SijaNimiAika
1.Eula Goodnight712,68
2.Dancing Eagle905,58
3.Marilyn1247,34
4.Cougar Kate1392,57

Cowboy

SijaNimiAika
1.Lady Elena341,98
2.Finger Jackson357,25
3.Colorado Jack Sterling472,6
4.Deadman620,19

Wrangler

SijaNimiAika
1.Cocco Bill472,45
2.Jack Cattler520,66
3.Grizzly Ben752,4

Duelist

SijaNimiAika
1.Mr Seven384,1
2.John Parker578,73
3.Dusty Cougar608,38
4.Brown Eyes Jack834,58

Gunfighter

SijaNimiAika
1.Little Cassino334,79
2.Cold Hand Leo422,93
3.The Ozz508,53

Classic Cowboy

SijaNimiAika
1.Sergeant Gunhill361,51
2.WT Zane719,31
3.Sam North782,06

Overall results

SijaNimiLuokkaAika
1.Little CassinoGunfighter334,79
2.Lady ElenaCowboy341,98
3.Finger JacksonCowboy357,25
4.Sergeant GunhillClassic Cowboy361,51
5.Mr SevenDuelist384,1
6.Big JakeSenior400,4
7.Cold Hand LeoGunfighter422,93
8.Drifter49’ers461,59
9.Cocco BillWrangler472,45
10.Colorado Jack SterlingCowboy472,6
11.Old PaddySenior482,01
12.Morgan Kane49’ers483,31
13.The OzzGunfighter508,53
14.Jack CattlerWrangler520,66
15.John ParkerDuelist578,73
16.Oscar McKenzieFrontier Cartridge Duelist580,32
17.Elias VernonFrontier Cartridge Duelist598,73
18.Gray Bear Sapat49’ers600,25
19.Concho C EllenLady Wrangler601,94
20.Dusty CougarDuelist608,38
21.DeadmanCowboy620,19
22.Cat BallouLady Wrangler623,48
23.Deadwood DixieLady Wrangler670,7
24.Eula GoodnightLadies 49’ers712,68
25.WT ZaneClassic Cowboy719,31
26.Grizzly BenWrangler752,4
27.Snake Tongue JoeSenior760,37
28.Long-John LectorFrontier Cartridge Duelist775,86
29.Sam NorthClassic Cowboy782,06
30.Panhandle SmithSenior795,44
31.Brown Eyes JackDuelist834,58
32.Dancing EagleLadies 49’ers905,58
33.MarilynLadies 49’ers1247,34
34.Cougar KateLadies 49’ers1392,57

Per Stage results

1: Stage 1

#AmpujaTulosAikaOhiBonPrcMSVSoG
1.Finger Jackson43,6733,672---
2.Sergeant Gunhill44,1939,191---
3.Big Jake45,1845,18----
4.Drifter45,4540,451---
5.Little Cassino45,6335,632---
6.Lady Elena53,1638,163---
7.Mr Seven57,7242,723---
8.Gray Bear Sapat61,6161,61----
9.Old Paddy65,5855,582---
10.Morgan Kane66,2641,265---
11.Cold Hand Leo69,7344,735---
12.Cocco Bill71,8661,862---
13.Deadman72,767,71---
14.John Parker72,9967,991---
15.Colorado Jack Sterling76,6461,643---
16.Jack Cattler77,1167,112---
17.Cat Ballou79,9864,983---
18.The Ozz80,9355,935---
19.Brown Eyes Jack90,1185,111---
20.Dusty Cougar93,563,56---
21.WT Zane95,0980,093---
22.Oscar McKenzie95,2860,287---
23.Elias Vernon96,4466,446---
24.Grizzly Ben96,8781,873---
25.Deadwood Dixie97,677,64---
26.Eula Goodnight99,2184,213---
27.Panhandle Smith111,5381,536---
28.Dancing Eagle112,7112,7----
29.Sam North115,3890,385---
30.Snake Tongue Joe116,1686,166---
31.Concho C Ellen121,5566,5511---
32.Long-John Lector138,06103,067---
33.Marilyn149,27119,276---
34.Cougar Kate1531236---

2: Stage 2

#AmpujaTulosAikaOhiBonPrcMSVSoG
1.Little Cassino38,4138,41----
2.Sergeant Gunhill39,6339,63----
3.Finger Jackson40,8535,851---
4.Lady Elena42,937,91---
5.Morgan Kane45,0145,01----
6.Cold Hand Leo47,3247,32----
7.Big Jake48,2348,23----
8.Drifter49,9344,931---
9.Colorado Jack Sterling55,6355,63----
10.Mr Seven59,259,2----
11.Jack Cattler61,2861,28----
12.Cocco Bill61,3161,31----
13.Old Paddy62,6552,652---
14.Dusty Cougar66,6166,61----
15.Oscar McKenzie71,0371,03----
16.Concho C Ellen71,3566,351---
17.Deadwood Dixie71,971,9----
18.The Ozz72,9662,962---
19.John Parker76,3961,393---
20.Cat Ballou78,1573,151---
21.Snake Tongue Joe83,3868,383---
22.Grizzly Ben84,0484,04----
23.Deadman85,7980,791---
24.Gray Bear Sapat86,5486,54----
25.Long-John Lector87,8682,861---
26.Eula Goodnight89,1289,12----
27.WT Zane96,0286,022---
28.Sam North98,5998,59----
29.Elias Vernon99,1699,16----
30.Panhandle Smith114,3494,34--11
31.Brown Eyes Jack121,48121,48----
32.Dancing Eagle144,2144,2----
33.Marilyn198,69178,694---
34.Cougar Kate202,76182,764---

3: Stage 3 Tex Willer 1 – Pat McRyan

#AmpujaTulosAikaOhiBonPrcMSVSoG
1.Mr Seven35,5335,53----
2.Lady Elena35,8135,81----
3.Little Cassino36,8531,851---
4.Sergeant Gunhill47,0437,042---
5.The Ozz47,2747,27----
6.Drifter50,0940,092---
7.Colorado Jack Sterling50,8945,891---
8.Morgan Kane52,9942,99--1-
9.Cocco Bill53,1248,121---
10.Finger Jackson53,3438,343---
11.Jack Cattler54,5754,57----
12.Big Jake54,8154,81----
13.John Parker58,3353,331---
14.Deadwood Dixie60,2255,221---
15.Old Paddy62,5542,554---
16.Cold Hand Leo63,9458,941---
17.Oscar McKenzie65,3750,373---
18.Elias Vernon67,8457,842---
19.Panhandle Smith72,1572,15----
20.Gray Bear Sapat74,4469,441---
21.Cat Ballou74,8269,821---
22.Sam North78,3968,392---
23.Deadman81,0276,021---
24.Snake Tongue Joe82,472,42---
25.Grizzly Ben82,7777,771---
26.Dusty Cougar85,2565,254---
27.Eula Goodnight86,8766,874---
28.WT Zane89,6379,63--1-
29.Dancing Eagle91,0486,041---
30.Brown Eyes Jack91,3766,375---
31.Long-John Lector92,9492,94----
32.Concho C Ellen95,0670,065---
33.Cougar Kate142,17137,171---
34.Marilyn149,48119,484-1-

4: Stage 4

#AmpujaTulosAikaOhiBonPrcMSVSoG
1.Mr Seven35,5835,58----
2.Sergeant Gunhill35,9735,97----
3.Finger Jackson36,6136,61----
4.Cold Hand Leo41,1141,11----
5.Little Cassino41,336,31---
6.Lady Elena41,5441,54----
7.Morgan Kane44,2444,24----
8.Big Jake48,4448,44----
9.Elias Vernon49,6749,67----
10.Old Paddy50,350,3----
11.The Ozz53,4253,42----
12.Concho C Ellen53,6353,63----
13.Jack Cattler55,2455,24----
14.Colorado Jack Sterling57,3657,36----
15.Cocco Bill57,6857,68----
16.Drifter58,9953,991---
17.Deadman66,1666,16----
18.Panhandle Smith67,5167,51----
19.Gray Bear Sapat67,7767,77----
20.John Parker69,2769,27----
21.Brown Eyes Jack75,6375,63----
22.Dusty Cougar76,0771,071---
23.Oscar McKenzie77,6162,611-1-
24.Cat Ballou80,3870,38---1
25.Long-John Lector81,5181,51----
26.WT Zane81,6981,69----
27.Deadwood Dixie82,5467,543---
28.Eula Goodnight83,8378,831---
29.Dancing Eagle95,4795,47----
30.Snake Tongue Joe106,29106,29----
31.Sam North111111----
32.Grizzly Ben115,8375,836-1-
33.Marilyn144,33129,333---
34.Cougar Kate189,68164,685---

5: Stage 5

#AmpujaTulosAikaOhiBonPrcMSVSoG
1.Little Cassino24,8824,88----
2.Lady Elena28,0328,03----
3.Finger Jackson33,4828,481---
4.Morgan Kane35,0935,09----
5.Mr Seven37,637,6----
6.Sergeant Gunhill38,4238,42----
7.Cold Hand Leo39,5839,58----
8.Elias Vernon42,0942,09----
9.Colorado Jack Sterling42,3142,31----
10.Oscar McKenzie42,3542,35----
11.Old Paddy43,1843,18----
12.Big Jake47,2647,26----
13.Cocco Bill48,0548,05----
14.Concho C Ellen50,9750,97----
15.The Ozz51,0846,081---
16.Jack Cattler52,2552,25----
17.Snake Tongue Joe56,7756,77----
18.Cat Ballou57,0847,082---
19.Dusty Cougar59,4354,431---
20.John Parker59,559,5----
21.Gray Bear Sapat60,360,3----
22.Deadman61,9361,93----
23.Eula Goodnight64,859,81---
24.WT Zane65,9165,91----
25.Grizzly Ben66,2666,26----
26.Drifter70,3665,361---
27.Brown Eyes Jack70,5965,591---
28.Long-John Lector71,5871,58----
29.Deadwood Dixie73,8868,881---
30.Panhandle Smith87,0487,04----
31.Dancing Eagle96,7396,73----
32.Sam North96,8186,812---
33.Marilyn119,2799,274---
34.Cougar Kate176,08136,088---

6: Stage 6

#AmpujaTulosAikaOhiBonPrcMSVSoG
1.Cold Hand Leo31,0326,031---
2.Little Cassino32,1232,12----
3.Sergeant Gunhill32,332,3----
4.Lady Elena33,9228,921---
5.Big Jake34,5734,57----
6.The Ozz37,337,3----
7.Cocco Bill39,4539,45----
8.Jack Cattler43,3438,341---
9.Finger Jackson44,4534,452---
10.Old Paddy44,5844,58----
11.Mr Seven45,8930,893---
12.Drifter46,1436,142---
13.Colorado Jack Sterling46,4441,441---
14.Dusty Cougar47,747,7----
15.Concho C Ellen50,8240,822---
16.Cat Ballou55,450,41---
17.Gray Bear Sapat57,3552,351---
18.Deadman57,4652,461---
19.Deadwood Dixie57,5347,532---
20.WT Zane59,7354,731---
21.Morgan Kane59,8634,863-1-
22.Snake Tongue Joe61,3346,333---
23.Elias Vernon61,646,63---
24.John Parker62,4752,472---
25.Oscar McKenzie63,848,81-1-
26.Eula Goodnight66,3356,332---
27.Sam North67,2362,231---
28.Panhandle Smith75,1165,112---
29.Dancing Eagle75,270,21---
30.Grizzly Ben82,3652,364-1-
31.Brown Eyes Jack85,0875,082---
32.Long-John Lector88,7963,795---
33.Marilyn105,9775,974-1-
34.Cougar Kate108,7598,752---

7: Stage 7

#AmpujaTulosAikaOhiBonPrcMSVSoG
1.Mr Seven34,9834,98----
2.Finger Jackson40,4240,42----
3.Lady Elena44,4539,451---
4.Sergeant Gunhill47,2442,241---
5.Big Jake50,8650,86----
6.Little Cassino51,6746,671---
7.Drifter51,9246,921---
8.Cocco Bill52,5752,57----
9.Cold Hand Leo53,243,22---
10.Old Paddy57,447,42---
11.Concho C Ellen58,4458,44----
12.Colorado Jack Sterling63,5258,521---
13.Morgan Kane64,3649,361-1-
14.John Parker68,8368,83----
15.Oscar McKenzie72,5872,58----
16.Jack Cattler73,6968,691---
17.The Ozz74,5359,533---
18.Deadman78,9278,92----
19.Cat Ballou79,179,1----
20.Dusty Cougar79,2979,29----
21.Elias Vernon81,4376,431---
22.Sam North85,285,2----
23.Gray Bear Sapat86,1386,13----
24.WT Zane87,1687,16----
25.Snake Tongue Joe88,0288,02----
26.Eula Goodnight89,8784,871---
27.Grizzly Ben93,6793,67----
28.Long-John Lector95,6180,613---
29.Deadwood Dixie99,3594,351---
30.Panhandle Smith113,92113,92----
31.Dancing Eagle124,91124,91----
32.Marilyn140,88135,881---
33.Cougar Kate148,28148,28----
34.Brown Eyes Jack160160----

8: Stage 8

#AmpujaTulosAikaOhiBonPrcMSVSoG
1.Finger Jackson32,4727,471---
2.Little Cassino33,2733,27----
3.Cold Hand Leo36,0836,08----
4.Lady Elena37,5132,511---
5.Sergeant Gunhill37,8127,812---
6.Big Jake39,4239,42----
7.Mr Seven39,5839,58----
8.Colorado Jack Sterling44,6544,65----
9.Old Paddy45,6445,64----
10.Drifter46,0831,083---
11.Cocco Bill4747----
12.The Ozz48,9948,99----
13.Oscar McKenzie51,3651,36----
14.Long-John Lector54,3354,33----
15.Morgan Kane54,5244,522---
16.Gray Bear Sapat54,6254,62----
17.John Parker56,0751,071---
18.Elias Vernon56,2151,211---
19.Dusty Cougar57,0757,07----
20.Concho C Ellen59,3554,351---
21.Jack Cattler63,2848,283---
22.Deadwood Dixie65,560,51---
23.Eula Goodnight65,9160,911---
24.Deadman68,268,2----
25.Cat Ballou68,3358,332---
26.Snake Tongue Joe72,9262,922---
27.Grizzly Ben73,7573,75----
28.Dancing Eagle74,2574,25----
29.Sam North76,1676,16----
30.WT Zane77,672,61---
31.Brown Eyes Jack81,9471,942---
32.Panhandle Smith97,4897,48----
33.Marilyn133,89108,895---
34.Cougar Kate168,29138,296---

9: Stage 9 Tew Willer 2 – Mefisto

#AmpujaTulosAikaOhiBonPrcMSVSoG
1.Lady Elena24,6624,66----
2.Little Cassino30,6625,661---
3.Big Jake31,6331,63----
4.Finger Jackson31,9621,962---
5.Colorado Jack Sterling35,1635,16----
6.Mr Seven38,0228,022---
7.Sergeant Gunhill38,9133,911---
8.Jack Cattler39,934,91---
9.Concho C Ellen40,7740,77----
10.Cold Hand Leo40,9425,943---
11.Oscar McKenzie40,9440,94----
12.Cocco Bill41,4141,41----
13.The Ozz42,0537,051---
14.Drifter42,6327,633---
15.Dusty Cougar43,4643,46----
16.Elias Vernon44,2944,29----
17.Deadman48,0148,01----
18.Old Paddy50,1335,133---
19.Cat Ballou50,2445,241---
20.Gray Bear Sapat51,4946,491---
21.Sam North53,353,3----
22.John Parker54,8844,882---
23.Panhandle Smith56,3656,36----
24.Grizzly Ben56,8551,851---
25.Brown Eyes Jack58,3848,382---
26.Morgan Kane60,9845,983---
27.Deadwood Dixie62,1857,181---
28.Long-John Lector65,1855,182---
29.WT Zane66,4866,48----
30.Eula Goodnight66,7451,743---
31.Dancing Eagle91,0891,08----
32.Snake Tongue Joe93,178,11-1-
33.Cougar Kate103,5683,564---
34.Marilyn105,5680,565---