Stampede Cup III/2010 19.6, Loppi tulokset

Stampede Cup III
2010-06-19
Scoring based on time

Results per category
49’ers

SijaNimiAika
1.Morgan Kane170,31
2.Drifter171,42
3.Gray Bear Sapat266,28

Gunfighter
SijaNimiAika
1.Little Cassino130,22
2.Cold Hand Leo183,45
3.The Ozz235,16

Lady Wrangler
SijaNimiAika
1.Deadwood Dixie263,77
2.Cat Ballou283,23
3.Concho C Ellen334,24

Ladies 49’ers
SijaNimiAika
1.Eula Goodnight288,44
2.Dancing Eagle398,03
3.Marilyn594,94
4.Cougar Kate598,32
5.Lily of the Valley637,92

Senior
SijaNimiAika
1.Big Jake186,2
2.Old Paddy187,41
3.Panhandle Smith341,19
4.Bat Masterson471,16

Wrangler
SijaNimiAika
1.Cocco Bill231,81
2.Jack Cattler244,16
3.Grizzly Ben325,97

Duelist
SijaNimiAika
1.John Parker272,82
2.JC Walker288,12
3.Dusty Cougar295,15

Classic Cowboy
SijaNimiAika
1.Sergeant Gunhill166,87
2.Hannibal Hayes275,97

Cowboy
SijaNimiAika
1.Lady Elena182,6
2.Deadman276,67

Frontier Cartridge
SijaNimiAika
1.Elias Vernon287,33

Overall results

SijaNimiLuokkaAika
1.Little CassinoGunfighter130,22
2.Sergeant GunhillDuelist166,87
3.Morgan Kane49’ers170,31
4.Drifter49’ers171,42
5.Lady ElenaCowboy182,6
6.Cold Hand LeoGunfighter183,45
7.Big JakeSenior186,2
8.Old PaddySenior187,41
9.Cocco BillWrangler231,81
10.The OzzGunfighter235,16
11.Jack CattlerWrangler244,16
12.Deadwood DixieLady Wrangler263,77
13.Gray Bear Sapat49’ers266,28
14.John ParkerDuelist272,82
15.Hannibal HayesClassic Cowboy275,97
16.DeadmanCowboy276,67
17.Cat BallouLady Wrangler283,23
18.Elias VernonFrontier Cartridge287,33
19.JC WalkerDuelist288,12
20.Eula GoodnightLadies 49’ers288,44
21.Dusty CougarDuelist295,15
22.Grizzly BenWrangler325,97
23.Concho C EllenLady Wrangler334,24
24.Panhandle SmithSenior341,19
25.Dancing EagleLadies 49’ers398,03
26.Bat MastersonSenior471,16
27.MarilynLadies 49’ers594,94
28.Cougar KateLadies 49’ers598,32
29.Lily of the ValleyLadies 49’ers637,92

Per Stage results

1: Stage 1

#AmpujaTulosAikaOhiBonPrcMSVSoG
1.Little Cassino25,6325,63----
2.Sergeant Gunhill39,1134,111---
3.Lady Elena42,4337,431---
4.Big Jake44,5144,51----
5.Old Paddy47,5542,551---
6.Cold Hand Leo48,2643,261---
7.The Ozz50,3350,33----
8.Cocco Bill50,7650,76----
9.Drifter51,8436,843---
10.Deadwood Dixie55,0355,03----
11.Morgan Kane55,3545,352---
12.Jack Cattler56,7246,722---
13.Eula Goodnight60,3760,37----
14.Hannibal Hayes62,1557,151---
15.Deadman63,5563,55----
16.Gray Bear Sapat68,1963,191---
17.John Parker73,4763,472---
18.Dancing Eagle74,9974,99----
19.Concho C Ellen76,261,23---
20.Cat Ballou76,4566,452---
21.Elias Vernon79,279,2----
22.Grizzly Ben79,6579,65----
23.Dusty Cougar80,6260,624---
24.JC Walker86,4871,483---
25.Panhandle Smith92,4282,422---
26.Marilyn128,89108,894---
27.Bat Masterson144,12119,125---
28.Cougar Kate144,28129,283---
29.Lily of the Valley168,13113,1311---

2: Stage 2

#AmpujaTulosAikaOhiBonPrcMSVSoG
1.Little Cassino32,5232,52----
2.Lady Elena33,4433,44----
3.Drifter39,0134,011---
4.Sergeant Gunhill41,9131,912---
5.Morgan Kane44,1244,12----
6.Cold Hand Leo46,7541,751---
7.Old Paddy49,6449,64----
8.Big Jake52,6347,631---
9.Jack Cattler5656----
10.The Ozz56,3656,36----
11.Cocco Bill60,3160,31----
12.John Parker65,9465,94----
13.Elias Vernon68,5168,51----
14.Hannibal Hayes70,0565,051---
15.Deadman70,4570,45----
16.Concho C Ellen71,0166,011---
17.Eula Goodnight73,4868,481---
18.Gray Bear Sapat73,7173,71----
19.Cat Ballou74,774,7----
20.JC Walker75,0665,062---
21.Deadwood Dixie75,9170,911---
22.Grizzly Ben82,8177,811---
23.Dusty Cougar86,2886,28----
24.Panhandle Smith93,1693,16----
25.Bat Masterson100,6695,661---
26.Dancing Eagle134,54134,54----
27.Lily of the Valley156,58116,588---
28.Cougar Kate170,72160,722---
29.Marilyn175,96140,965-1-

3: Stage 3

#AmpujaTulosAikaOhiBonPrcMSVSoG
1.Little Cassino33,6628,661---
2.Morgan Kane34,8834,88----
3.Drifter36,8631,861---
4.Big Jake41,5541,55----
5.Old Paddy42,442,4----
6.Sergeant Gunhill43,333,32---
7.Cold Hand Leo47,9242,921---
8.Cocco Bill57,2257,22----
9.Gray Bear Sapat62,2262,22----
10.Lady Elena62,4332,436---
11.Elias Vernon63,7958,791---
12.Cat Ballou64,3264,32----
13.Dusty Cougar65,5765,57----
14.Hannibal Hayes67,2462,241---
15.JC Walker69,9764,971---
16.Jack Cattler70,7465,741---
17.Deadman71,3571,35----
18.Deadwood Dixie71,9661,962---
19.The Ozz72,4267,421---
20.John Parker73,1668,161---
21.Panhandle Smith77,8377,83----
22.Eula Goodnight82,7872,782---
23.Grizzly Ben94,3194,31----
24.Dancing Eagle96,6396,63----
25.Concho C Ellen100,3675,365---
26.Bat Masterson104,15104,15----
27.Cougar Kate149,82139,822---
28.Lily of the Valley150,47115,477---
29.Marilyn153,02138,023---

4: Stage 4

#AmpujaTulosAikaOhiBonPrcMSVSoG
1.Morgan Kane35,9635,96----
2.Little Cassino38,4133,411---
3.Cold Hand Leo40,5240,52----
4.Sergeant Gunhill42,5532,552---
5.Drifter43,7133,712---
6.Lady Elena44,334,32---
7.Big Jake47,5147,51----
8.Old Paddy47,8242,821---
9.The Ozz56,0551,051---
10.JC Walker56,6156,61----
11.John Parker60,2560,25----
12.Jack Cattler60,760,7----
13.Deadwood Dixie60,8760,87----
14.Gray Bear Sapat62,1662,16----
15.Dusty Cougar62,6862,68----
16.Cocco Bill63,5258,521---
17.Cat Ballou67,7667,76----
18.Grizzly Ben69,259,22---
19.Deadman71,3271,32----
20.Eula Goodnight71,8161,812---
21.Elias Vernon75,8370,831---
22.Hannibal Hayes76,5376,53----
23.Panhandle Smith77,7877,78----
24.Concho C Ellen86,6766,674---
25.Dancing Eagle91,8791,87----
26.Bat Masterson122,23107,231-1-
27.Cougar Kate133,5133,5----
28.Marilyn137,07122,073---
29.Lily of the Valley162,74122,748---

Wild Bunch Side Match

SijaNimiAika
1.Little Cassino152
2.Cold Hand Leo201,74
3.Sergeant Gunhill214,06
4.Drifter264,72
5.Big Jake275,77

Per Stage results

1: Stage 1

#AmpujaTulosAikaOhiBonPrcMSVSoG
1.Little Cassino34,3229,321---
2.Big Jake51,3341,332---
3.Cold Hand Leo51,9251,92----
4.Sergeant Gunhill53,538,53---
5.Drifter69,324,39---

2: Stage 2

#AmpujaTulosAikaOhiBonPrcMSVSoG
1.Little Cassino32,8132,81----
2.Cold Hand Leo45,5545,55----
3.Sergeant Gunhill58,6543,653---
4.Drifter77,0857,082--1
5.Big Jake95,695,6----

3: Stage 3

#AmpujaTulosAikaOhiBonPrcMSVSoG
1.Sergeant Gunhill46,1531,151-1-
2.Little Cassino53,6748,671---
3.Cold Hand Leo57,9352,931---
4.Big Jake59,6849,682---
5.Drifter60,6840,682-1-

4: Stage 4

#AmpujaTulosAikaOhiBonPrcMSVSoG
1.Little Cassino31,231,2----
2.Cold Hand Leo46,3446,34----
3.Sergeant Gunhill55,7635,762-1-
4.Drifter57,6647,662---
5.Big Jake69,1664,161---