Stampede Cup I/2010 24.4.2010

Scoring based on time

Results per category

49’ers

SijaNimiAika
1.Drifter164,68
2.Morgan Kane172,53
3.Armadillo Andy202,64
4.Snake Tongue Joe366,84
5.Dancing Eagle436,12
6.Panhandle Smith437,01
7.Cougar Kate871,46

Gunfighter

SijaNimiAika
1.Little Cassino154,78
2.Cold Hand Leo156,72
3.The Ozz230,81

Cowboy

SijaNimiAika
1.Lady Elena203,83
2.Deadman312,88

Lady Wrangler

SijaNimiAika
1.Concho C Ellen271,97
2.Deadwood Dixie395,15
3.Marilyn561,9

Wrangler

SijaNimiAika
1.Jack Cattler213,35
2.Mr Seven225,82

Duelist

SijaNimiAika
1.Wild Finn217,18
2.Dusty Cougar274,19
3.Brown Eyes Jack324,55

Frontier Cartridge

SijaNimiAika
1.Oscar McKenzie265,21

Senior
SijaNimiAika
1.Old Paddy197,59

Overall results

SijaNimiLuokkaAika
1.Little CassinoGunfighter154,78
2.Cold Hand LeoGunfighter156,72
3.Drifter49’ers164,68
4.Morgan Kane49’ers172,53
5.Old PaddySenior197,59
6.Armadillo Andy49’ers202,64
7.Lady ElenaCowboy203,83
8.Jack CattlerWrangler213,35
9.Wild FinnDuelist217,18
10.Mr SevenWrangler225,82
11.The OzzGunfighter230,81
12.Oscar McKenzieFrontier Cartridge265,21
13.Concho C EllenLady Wrangler271,97
14.Dusty CougarDuelist274,19
15.DeadmanCowboy312,88
16.Brown Eyes JackDuelist324,55
17.Snake Tongue Joe49’ers366,84
18.Deadwood DixieLady Wrangler395,15
19.Dancing Eagle49’ers436,12
20.Panhandle Smith49’ers437,01
21.MarilynLady Wrangler561,9
22.Cougar Kate49’ers871,46

Per Stage results

1: Stage 1

#AmpujaTulosAikaOhiBonPrcMSVSoG
1.Little Cassino33,4533,45----
2.Morgan Kane37,8737,87----
3.Wild Finn39,3739,37----
4.Armadillo Andy40,7940,79----
5.Drifter42,4437,441---
6.Old Paddy43,2543,25----
7.Cold Hand Leo44,2434,242---
8.The Ozz45,0245,02----
9.Jack Cattler46,3146,31----
10.Lady Elena54,6134,614---
11.Concho C Ellen55,4155,41----
12.Mr Seven60,850,8--1-
13.Dusty Cougar61,7661,76----
14.Oscar McKenzie66,3751,371-1-
15.Brown Eyes Jack70,3170,31----
16.Deadman78,7168,71--1-
17.Snake Tongue Joe92,872,84---
18.Dancing Eagle93,0193,01----
19.Deadwood Dixie96,7591,751---
20.Marilyn117,82117,82----
21.Panhandle Smith123,01123,01----
22.Cougar Kate218,79208,792---

2: Stage 2

#AmpujaTulosAikaOhiBonPrcMSVSoG
1.Cold Hand Leo39,6249,62-10--
2.Little Cassino40,550,5-10--
3.Morgan Kane41,6451,64-10--
4.Drifter45,0445,04210--
5.Mr Seven49,2459,24-10--
6.Old Paddy54,6354,63210--
7.Jack Cattler55,7160,71110--
8.Lady Elena59,8749,872---
9.Armadillo Andy62,762,7-101-
10.The Ozz65,3465,34----
11.Wild Finn67,8557,852101-
12.Oscar McKenzie76,4371,431101-
13.Concho C Ellen80,2580,25----
14.Dusty Cougar82,4282,42210--
15.Snake Tongue Joe86,5686,56----
16.Deadman89,0789,07----
17.Brown Eyes Jack95,9295,92----
18.Panhandle Smith115,69115,69----
19.Dancing Eagle127,34122,341---
20.Deadwood Dixie139,56119,564---
21.Marilyn181,09156,095---
22.Cougar Kate202,8192,82---

3: Stage 3

#AmpujaTulosAikaOhiBonPrcMSVSoG
1.Drifter37,9137,91----
2.Cold Hand Leo38,438,4----
3.Little Cassino45,2835,28--1-
4.Morgan Kane47,9242,921---
5.Armadillo Andy48,7548,75----
6.Lady Elena51,0841,082---
7.Old Paddy51,3846,381---
8.Jack Cattler52,4847,481---
9.Mr Seven54,454,4----
10.Oscar McKenzie56,0556,05----
11.Wild Finn58,948,92---
12.The Ozz63,7463,74----
13.Dusty Cougar68,168,1----
14.Deadman73,7573,75----
15.Concho C Ellen77,4472,441---
16.Snake Tongue Joe80,5275,521---
17.Deadwood Dixie83,2873,282---
18.Brown Eyes Jack97,3592,351---
19.Panhandle Smith100,87100,87----
20.Dancing Eagle119,82109,82--1-
21.Marilyn137,38117,384---
22.Cougar Kate208,34203,341---

4: Stage 4

#AmpujaTulosAikaOhiBonPrcMSVSoG
1.Cold Hand Leo34,4634,46----
2.Little Cassino35,5530,551---
3.Lady Elena38,2738,27----
4.Drifter39,2934,291---
5.Morgan Kane45,140,11---
6.Old Paddy48,3348,33----
7.Armadillo Andy50,450,4----
8.Wild Finn51,0641,062---
9.The Ozz56,7156,71----
10.Jack Cattler58,8548,852---
11.Concho C Ellen58,8753,871---
12.Brown Eyes Jack60,9760,97----
13.Mr Seven61,3841,382-1-
14.Dusty Cougar61,9161,91----
15.Oscar McKenzie66,3656,36--1-
16.Deadman71,3571,35----
17.Deadwood Dixie75,5665,562---
18.Dancing Eagle95,9595,95----
19.Panhandle Smith97,4487,442---
20.Snake Tongue Joe106,9686,964---
21.Marilyn125,61115,612---
22.Cougar Kate241,53226,533---